Merani Martvili |
13:00
|
Telavi | |||
| 1.83 | 3.3 | 3.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 15.03.26 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Telavi : Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | ||
| 26.10.18 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Telavi : Merani Martvili | 0 - 0 | ||
| 09.08.18 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Merani Martvili : Telavi | 2 - 0 | ||
| 12.05.18 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Telavi : Merani Martvili | 2 - 1 | ||
| 09.03.18 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | Merani Martvili : Telavi | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Merani Martvili | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.13 |
| Telavi | 80% | 33% | 13% | 1.13 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Merani Martvili | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 06.05 | Merani Martvili | 0 : 0 | Shturmi | |
| 02.05 | Gori | 0 : 3 | Merani Martvili | |
| 26.04 | Samtredia | 1 : 4 | Merani Martvili | |
| 22.04 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 1 | Sioni | |
| 18.04 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | |
| 07.04 | Kolkheti Poti | 5 : 1 | Merani Martvili | |
| 03.04 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 0 | Gareji | |
| 15.03 | Telavi | 1 : 1 | Merani Martvili | |
| 11.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 3 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.03 | Shturmi | 0 : 0 | Merani Martvili | |
| 01.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 0 | Gori | |
| 06.12 | Samtredia | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 29.11 | Merani Martvili | 3 : 2 | Saburtalo II | |
| 25.11 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 1 | Meshakhte | |
| Telavi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Telavi | 3 : 1 | Kolkheti Poti | |
| 06.05 | Gareji | 2 : 0 | Telavi | |
| 02.05 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 26.04 | Odishi 1919 | 3 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 22.04 | Telavi | 1 : 1 | Shturmi | |
| 17.04 | Gori | 1 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 11.04 | Telavi | 1 : 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | |
| 07.04 | Telavi | 2 : 0 | Samtredia | |
| 03.04 | Sioni | 3 : 0 | Telavi | |
| 15.03 | Telavi | 1 : 1 | Merani Martvili | |
| 11.03 | Kolkheti Poti | 0 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 07.03 | Telavi | 0 : 0 | Gareji | |
| 14.12 | Telavi | 1 : 1 | Meshakhte | |
| 10.12 | Meshakhte | 1 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 06.12 | Telavi | 3 : 0 | Samgurali | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Merani Martvili | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 80% | 60% | 74.4 | |
| Telavi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 60% | 80% | 34.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Merani Martvili | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 51.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Telavi | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | 60% | 60% | 20.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gareji | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 27 |
2 |
Merani Martvili | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 22 |
3 |
Shturmi | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 18 |
4 |
Telavi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | 16 |
5 |
Sioni | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 14 |
6 |
Aragvi Dusheti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | 14 |
7 |
Samtredia | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:21 | 13 |
8 |
Kolkheti Poti | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 13 |
9 |
Odishi 1919 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
10 |
Gori | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.