Merani Martvili |
2 - 3
FT
|
Odishi 1919 | |||
| 2.17 | 3.2 | 3.04 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 11th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 2’ | |||||
| 4’ | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 15’ | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 43’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Merani Martvili | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.13 |
| Odishi 1919 | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Merani Martvili | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 06.05 | Merani Martvili | 0 : 0 | Shturmi | |
| 02.05 | Gori | 0 : 3 | Merani Martvili | |
| 26.04 | Samtredia | 1 : 4 | Merani Martvili | |
| 22.04 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 1 | Sioni | |
| 18.04 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | |
| 07.04 | Kolkheti Poti | 5 : 1 | Merani Martvili | |
| 03.04 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 0 | Gareji | |
| 15.03 | Telavi | 1 : 1 | Merani Martvili | |
| 11.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 3 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.03 | Shturmi | 0 : 0 | Merani Martvili | |
| 01.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 0 | Gori | |
| 06.12 | Samtredia | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 29.11 | Merani Martvili | 3 : 2 | Saburtalo II | |
| 25.11 | Merani Martvili | 1 : 1 | Meshakhte | |
| Odishi 1919 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili | |
| 06.05 | Kolkheti Poti | 5 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 02.05 | Odishi 1919 | 1 : 1 | Gareji | |
| 26.04 | Odishi 1919 | 3 : 1 | Telavi | |
| 22.04 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 18.04 | Shturmi | 1 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 11.04 | Gareji | 1 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.04 | Odishi 1919 | 0 : 0 | Gori | |
| 03.04 | Samtredia | 2 : 0 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 15.03 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 2 | Sioni | |
| 11.03 | Merani Martvili | 2 : 3 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 07.03 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |
| 29.01 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 1 | Odishi 1919 | |
| 15.12 | Odishi 1919 | 2 : 1 | Saburtalo II | |
| 11.12 | Saburtalo II | 2 : 2 | Odishi 1919 | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Merani Martvili | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 80% | 60% | 74.2 | |
| Odishi 1919 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 80% | 34.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Merani Martvili | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 51.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Odishi 1919 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | 40% | 40% | 19.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gareji | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 27 |
2 |
Merani Martvili | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 22 |
3 |
Shturmi | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 18 |
4 |
Telavi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | 16 |
5 |
Sioni | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 14 |
6 |
Aragvi Dusheti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | 14 |
7 |
Samtredia | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:21 | 13 |
8 |
Kolkheti Poti | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 13 |
9 |
Odishi 1919 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
10 |
Gori | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.