Matsumoto Yamaga |
1 - 2
FT
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||
| 2.32 | 3.16 | 2.82 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 5th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 10:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 73% | 60% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.00 |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 53% | 40% | 20% | 1.87 | 0.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 06.05 | FC Gifu | 0 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 03.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 18.04 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 12.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 05.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 2 | Iwaki | |
| 29.03 | Fukushima United | 1 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 21.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 14.03 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 5 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 07.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 28.02 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 21.02 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 14.02 | Fujieda MYFC | 2 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 06.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 5 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 05.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.03 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 14.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 07.03 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 28.02 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 20% | 20% | 39.4 | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 20% | 20% | 71.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 20% | 40% | 39.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 20% | 20% | 60.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.