Mamer |
0 - 2
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | |||
| 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.55 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 15th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.03.26 | Cup | Mamer : Victoria Rosport | 2 - 3 | ||
| 01.10.25 | National Division | Victoria Rosport : Mamer | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Mamer | 73% | 53% | 40% | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| Victoria Rosport | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Mamer | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Mamer | 3 : 2 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 03.05 | US Hostert | 4 : 2 | Mamer | |
| 26.04 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 2 | Mamer | |
| 19.04 | Mamer | 0 : 1 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |
| 12.04 | Progres Niederkorn | 1 : 1 | Mamer | |
| 04.04 | Mamer | 0 : 1 | UNA Strassen | |
| 22.03 | Union Titus Petange | 1 : 2 | Mamer | |
| 15.03 | Mamer | 0 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 08.03 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 1 | Mamer | |
| 04.03 | Mamer | 2 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 28.02 | Mamer | 0 : 1 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 22.02 | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 3 | Mamer | |
| 15.02 | Mamer | 2 : 1 | AS Jeunesse Esch | |
| 08.02 | FC Differdange 03 | 5 : 0 | Mamer | |
| 07.12 | Mamer | 0 : 2 | Rodange 91 | |
| Victoria Rosport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Progres Niederkorn | 2 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 10.05 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 03.05 | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 26.04 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 2 | AS Jeunesse Esch | |
| 22.04 | Feulen | 1 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 19.04 | FC Differdange 03 | 3 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 12.04 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
| 04.04 | Rodange 91 | 3 : 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.03 | Victoria Rosport | 3 : 4 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 15.03 | Mamer | 0 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 08.03 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 0 | Atert Bissen | |
| 04.03 | Mamer | 2 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 01.03 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 22.02 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 1 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 15.02 | UNA Strassen | 0 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mamer | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 60% | 80% | 40.6 | |
| Victoria Rosport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 80% | 80% | 59.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mamer | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | 40% | 40% | 30.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 100% | 80% | 46.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Differdange 03 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | 62 |
2 |
Atert Bissen | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:27 | 59 |
3 |
UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56:25 | 56 |
4 |
US Mondorf-les-bains | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 50:24 | 56 |
5 |
F91 Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 54:35 | 54 |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:44 | 38 |
7 |
Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:43 | 35 |
8 |
Progres Niederkorn | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:41 | 34 |
9 |
AS Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 31:33 | 34 |
10 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:49 | 34 |
11 |
US Hostert | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:53 | 33 |
12 |
Jeunesse Canach | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:39 | 30 |
13 |
Mamer | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 32:58 | 27 |
14 |
Swift Hesperange | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 25:44 | 26 |
15 |
Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 25 |
16 |
Rodange 91 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 26:58 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.