Kitakyushu |
2 - 1
FT
|
Kanazawa | |||
| 2.75 | 3.08 | 2.36 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kitakyushu | 73% | 47% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.53 |
| Kanazawa | 53% | 33% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Kitakyushu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 06.05 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 03.05 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 29.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.04 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.04 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 12.04 | Kitakyushu | 0 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 05.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 29.03 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 22.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 14.03 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 07.03 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 28.02 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 2 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 22.02 | Roasso Kumamoto | 4 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 15.02 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| Kanazawa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kanazawa | 1 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 06.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 18.04 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 12.04 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 04.04 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Kanazawa | |
| 28.03 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 22.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.03 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 08.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 4 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kochi United | 3 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 15.02 | Ehime FC | 2 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kitakyushu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 80% | 80% | 38.9 | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 0% | 20% | 45.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kitakyushu | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 60% | 60% | 46.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 40% | 40% | 46.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.