Kanazawa |
1 - 3
FT
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma | |||
| 1.62 | 3.8 | 4.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 2nd November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 04:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kanazawa | 53% | 33% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 87% | 67% | 47% | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Kanazawa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kanazawa | 1 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 06.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 18.04 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 12.04 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 04.04 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Kanazawa | |
| 28.03 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 22.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.03 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 08.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 4 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kochi United | 3 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 15.02 | Ehime FC | 2 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 03.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 29.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 25.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 18.04 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi SC | 5 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 04.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Tochigi SC | |
| 20.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 15.03 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 08.03 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 04.03 | Sagamihara | 5 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 : 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 21.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 0% | 20% | 45.9 | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 60% | 60% | 57.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 0% | 20% | 38.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 80% | 80% | 57.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.