Kanazawa |
4 - 2
FT
|
Kagoshima United | |||
| 2.3 | 3.22 | 2.81 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kanazawa | 53% | 33% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Kagoshima United | 40% | 20% | 13% | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Kanazawa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kanazawa | 1 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 06.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 18.04 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 12.04 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 04.04 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Kanazawa | |
| 28.03 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 22.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.03 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 08.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 4 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kochi United | 3 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 15.02 | Ehime FC | 2 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| Kagoshima United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 06.05 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 03.05 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 18.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 05.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 29.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 08.03 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 28.02 | Sagan Tosu | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.02 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 15.02 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 0% | 20% | 45.4 | |
| Kagoshima United | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | 0% | 40% | 25.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 0% | 20% | 37.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kagoshima United | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | 20% | 40% | 33.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.