Kagoshima United |
0 - 3
FT
|
Tochigi City | |||
| 2.04 | 3.56 | 3.04 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 4th October 2025 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kagoshima United | 40% | 20% | 13% | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| Tochigi City | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.07 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Kagoshima United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 06.05 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 03.05 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 25.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 18.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 05.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 29.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 08.03 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 28.02 | Sagan Tosu | 0 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 22.02 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 15.02 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.05 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 02.05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 25.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 18.04 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 12.04 | Tochigi City | 2 : 4 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.04 | Tochigi City | 0 : 0 | Sagamihara | |
| 29.03 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.03 | Tochigi SC | 3 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 08.03 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 28.02 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 22.02 | Yokohama FC | 5 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 15.02 | Tochigi City | 0 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kagoshima United | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | 0% | 40% | 26.5 | |
| Tochigi City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 60% | 60% | 50.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kagoshima United | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 20% | 60% | 52.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 60% | 40% | 44.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.