Ironi Tiberias |
4 - 3
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya | |||
| 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 10th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Green Stadium, Nof HaGalil | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 18’ | |||||
| 21’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.01.26 | Ligat Ha'al | Ironi Tiberias : Maccabi Netanya | 4 - 0 | ||
| 20.09.25 | Ligat Ha'al | Maccabi Netanya : Ironi Tiberias | 5 - 2 | ||
| 08.03.25 | Ligat Ha'al | Maccabi Netanya : Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 1 | ||
| 09.12.24 | Ligat Ha'al | Ironi Tiberias : Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ironi Tiberias | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.40 | 1.47 |
| Maccabi Netanya | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Ironi Tiberias | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |
| 10.05 | Ironi Tiberias | 4 : 3 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 03.05 | Ashdod | 0 : 3 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 29.04 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 : 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 26.04 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 : 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
| 18.04 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 : 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 11.04 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 04.04 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 : 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 21.02 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |
| 14.02 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 : 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 07.02 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 31.01 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 : 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 24.01 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 : 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 17.01 | Hapoel Katamon | 2 : 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 10.01 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 : 4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
| Maccabi Netanya | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 10.05 | Ironi Tiberias | 4 : 3 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 04.05 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Katamon | |
| 29.04 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 25.04 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 18.04 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 : 1 | Ashdod | |
| 11.04 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 05.04 | Ashdod | 2 : 3 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 23.02 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 : 8 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
| 14.02 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 : 4 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 07.02 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
| 31.01 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 : 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 24.01 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 : 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
| 17.01 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |
| 13.01 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 : 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ironi Tiberias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 40% | 40% | 73.6 | |
| Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 40% | 40% | 48.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ironi Tiberias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 40% | 40% | 72.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 60% | 40% | 45.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 71:31 | 73 |
2 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 33 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 75:38 | 71 |
3 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 70:38 | 65 |
4 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 53:31 | 59 |
5 |
Maccabi Haifa | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 56:43 | 48 |
6 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 45:54 | 37 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Maccabi Netanya | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55:62 | 45 |
2 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 48:50 | 40 |
3 |
Bnei Sakhnin | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 28:46 | 34 |
4 |
Ironi Tiberias | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | 33 |
5 |
Hapoel Haifa | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 36:51 | 31 |
6 |
Hapoel Katamon | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 26:41 | 31 |
7 |
Ashdod | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 35:60 | 25 |
8 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 25:65 | 22 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:25 | 59 |
2 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61:29 | 57 |
3 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 55:32 | 49 |
4 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46:26 | 49 |
5 |
Maccabi Haifa | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 50:28 | 42 |
6 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 41:36 | 37 |
7 |
Maccabi Netanya | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45:55 | 35 |
8 |
Bnei Sakhnin | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:35 | 32 |
9 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 37:46 | 27 |
10 |
Hapoel Haifa | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:44 | 25 |
11 |
Ashdod | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 32:50 | 23 |
12 |
Hapoel Katamon | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 22:37 | 21 |
13 |
Ironi Tiberias | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 32:52 | 18 |
14 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17:59 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.