SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Hørsholm-Usserød vs FA 2000

Denmark 3. Division

Hørsholm-Usserød

1 - 1
FT

FA 2000

4.14

4.1

1.64

»Game details
Date Friday 29th May 2026
Time 18:00
Venue, Rungsted Kyst
»Action
61’ goal A. Khalid
75’ goal J. Sommer


»Compare teams
Hørsholm-UsserødFA 2000
WON 2 in last 15 games.WON 5 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 13 in last 15 games.NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

7 on FA 2000

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:4
Hørsholm-Usserød vs FA 2000 Odds
Hørsholm-Usserød vs FA 2000 Stats
»Head to Head matches
18.04.26 3. Division FA 2000 : Hørsholm-Usserød 3 - 1
06.04.26 3. Division FA 2000 : Hørsholm-Usserød 1 - 0
16.08.25 3. Division Hørsholm-Usserød : FA 2000 5 - 1

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Hørsholm-Usserød 80% 67% 60% 1.20 2.27
FA 2000 60% 33% 20% 0.87 1.13
»Latest games
Hørsholm-Usserød
Latest Results
25.07Hørsholm-Usserød3 : 3Roskilde
21.07Hørsholm-Usserød2 : 2FC Nordsjaelland
18.07Ringsted2 : 2Hørsholm-Usserød
11.07Hørsholm-Usserød2 : 1Ishøj
13.06Hørsholm-Usserød2 : 4Næsby
06.06Vanløse0 : 2Hørsholm-Usserød
29.05Hørsholm-Usserød1 : 1FA 2000
22.05Hørsholm-Usserød2 : 3Brønshøj
17.05Nykobing FC4 : 0Hørsholm-Usserød
09.05Næsby5 : 0Hørsholm-Usserød
02.05Hørsholm-Usserød0 : 1Vanløse
25.04Brønshøj3 : 1Hørsholm-Usserød
18.04FA 20003 : 1Hørsholm-Usserød
11.04Hørsholm-Usserød0 : 1Nykobing FC
06.04FA 20001 : 0Hørsholm-Usserød
FA 2000
Latest Results
31.07FA 20001 : 3B 93
25.07FA 20002 : 0Rosengård
23.07Al Diriyah2 : 0FA 2000
11.07FC Helsingor3 : 0FA 2000
13.06FA 20002 : 2Brønshøj
06.06Næsby1 : 0FA 2000
29.05Hørsholm-Usserød1 : 1FA 2000
23.05FA 20000 : 2Nykobing FC
16.05FA 20002 : 1Vanløse
08.05Brønshøj0 : 0FA 2000
02.05FA 20001 : 0Næsby
26.04Nykobing FC0 : 0FA 2000
18.04FA 20003 : 1Hørsholm-Usserød
11.04Vanløse1 : 0FA 2000
06.04FA 20001 : 0Hørsholm-Usserød


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Hørsholm-Usserød 1 3 1 11:12 100% 100% 44.9
FA 2000 1 1 3 5:10 60% 40% 34.7

Last 5 games Hørsholm-Usserød (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Hørsholm-Usserød 1 3 1 10:11 80% 100% 44.4

Last 5 games FA 2000 (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FA 2000 0 2 3 1:7 20% 20% 25.4

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Vanløse 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
2
FC Helsingor 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
3
Brønshøj 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4
Ishøj 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
5
Frem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6
Holbæk B&I 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7
Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8
Næsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9
Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10
ASA Aarhus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11
Sundby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12
Hørsholm-Usserød 0 0 0 0 0:0 0


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer odds