Hwaseong |
1 - 1
FT
|
Gyeongnam FC | |||
| 2.31 | 3.4 | 2.82 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 8th March 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hwaseong | 80% | 67% | 40% | 2.07 | 1.33 |
| Gyeongnam FC | 80% | 33% | 20% | 1.40 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Hwaseong | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Hwaseong | 2 : 1 | Cheongju | |
| 23.08 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1 : 0 | Hwaseong | |
| 15.08 | Busan I Park | 0 : 0 | Hwaseong | |
| 07.08 | Hwaseong | 0 : 0 | Seoul E-Land FC | |
| 01.08 | Hwaseong | 5 : 1 | Daegu FC | |
| 29.07 | Jeju United FC | 3 : 3 | Hwaseong | |
| 25.07 | Hwaseong | 3 : 2 | Asan Mugunghwa | |
| 19.07 | Yongin City | 0 : 3 | Hwaseong | |
| 15.07 | Hwaseong | 4 : 3 | Yangpyeong | |
| 11.07 | Hwaseong | 1 : 2 | Paju Citizen | |
| 06.06 | Hwaseong | 1 : 2 | Suwon Bluewings | |
| 31.05 | Hwaseong | 2 : 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 23.05 | Cheongju | 2 : 3 | Hwaseong | |
| 17.05 | Hwaseong | 3 : 2 | Busan I Park | |
| 09.05 | Hwaseong | 1 : 1 | Suwon City FC | |
| Gyeongnam FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 : 0 | Paju Citizen | |
| 23.08 | Cheongju | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 15.08 | Gimhae City | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 07.08 | Gyeongnam FC | 0 : 1 | Daegu FC | |
| 02.08 | Gimpo Citizen | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 25.07 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 19.07 | Gyeongnam FC | 5 : 0 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 15.07 | Gyeongnam FC | 0 : 1 | Yeoju Sejong | |
| 12.07 | Asan Mugunghwa | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 05.07 | Gyeongnam FC | 2 : 1 | Cheonan City | |
| 06.06 | Gyeongnam FC | 2 : 2 | Yongin City | |
| 31.05 | Hwaseong | 2 : 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 23.05 | Gyeongnam FC | 3 : 2 | Suwon City FC | |
| 17.05 | Seongnam FC | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 10.05 | Gyeongnam FC | 2 : 1 | Gimhae City | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hwaseong | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 40% | 40% | 52.9 | |
| Gyeongnam FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0% | 60% | 42.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hwaseong | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | 80% | 80% | 75.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gyeongnam FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | 0% | 100% | 40.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Suwon Bluewings | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 36:20 | 47 |
2 |
Suwon City FC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 45:27 | 43 |
3 |
Daegu FC | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 44:32 | 42 |
4 |
Seoul E-Land FC | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 41:28 | 42 |
5 |
Hwaseong | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 36:24 | 39 |
6 |
Busan I Park | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 39:32 | 38 |
7 |
Asan Mugunghwa | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:27 | 31 |
8 |
Gimpo Citizen | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 27:26 | 31 |
9 |
Gyeongnam FC | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 30:30 | 30 |
10 |
Seongnam FC | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 27 |
11 |
Yongin City | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 29:31 | 25 |
12 |
Paju Citizen | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 22:28 | 25 |
13 |
Cheongju | 23 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 27:37 | 23 |
14 |
Cheonan City | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 27:32 | 21 |
15 |
Jeonnam Dragons | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24:36 | 19 |
16 |
Ansan Greeners | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:44 | 19 |
17 |
Gimhae City | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:43 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.