Haukar |
20:15
|
Fjolnir | |||
| 2.16 | 4 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 15th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 20:15 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 20.07.19 | 1. Deild | Haukar : Fjolnir | 1 - 5 | ||
| 05.05.19 | 1. Deild | Fjolnir : Haukar | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Haukar | 93% | 87% | 60% | 1.73 | 2.13 |
| Fjolnir | 100% | 93% | 47% | 2.13 | 2.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Haukar | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Haukar | 6 : 1 | Magni | |
| 01.05 | Thróttur Vogar | 2 : 1 | Haukar | |
| 06.04 | IA Akranes | 4 : 0 | Haukar | |
| 30.03 | Haukar | 3 : 0 | KFR | |
| 19.03 | Vængir Júpiters | 2 : 3 | Haukar | |
| 13.09 | Kári | 2 : 1 | Haukar | |
| 06.09 | Haukar | 0 : 6 | Grotta | |
| 31.08 | Höttur / Huginn | 0 : 2 | Haukar | |
| 23.08 | Haukar | 0 : 1 | Thróttur Vogar | |
| 17.08 | Kormákur / Hvöt | 2 : 2 | Haukar | |
| 13.08 | Vikingur Olafsiik | 1 : 3 | Haukar | |
| 09.08 | Haukar | 0 : 4 | Ægir | |
| 30.07 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 3 : 2 | Haukar | |
| 25.07 | Haukar | 1 : 2 | KFG | |
| 20.07 | Haukar | 2 : 2 | Dalvík / Reynir | |
| Fjolnir | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Fjolnir | 2 : 1 | Dalvík / Reynir | |
| 01.05 | Fjolnir | 4 : 1 | Magni | |
| 06.04 | Fjolnir | 3 : 4 | HK Kopavogur | |
| 01.04 | Fjolnir | 2 : 1 | Vídir | |
| 18.03 | Álafoss | 1 : 4 | Fjolnir | |
| 19.01 | Fjolnir | 3 : 4 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |
| 14.01 | Leiknir R. | 3 : 4 | Fjolnir | |
| 08.01 | IR Reykjavik | 4 : 2 | Fjolnir | |
| 15.12 | Fjolnir | 1 : 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |
| 13.09 | Fjolnir | 1 : 2 | Leiknir R. | |
| 06.09 | Thor Akureyri | 2 : 1 | Fjolnir | |
| 29.08 | Fjolnir | 1 : 2 | Throttur Reykjavik | |
| 23.08 | Fjolnir | 1 : 5 | HK Kopavogur | |
| 17.08 | Selfoss | 1 : 2 | Fjolnir | |
| 13.08 | Fjolnir | 1 : 2 | Njardvik | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Haukar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 100% | 60% | 59.0 | |
| Fjolnir | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 100% | 100% | 71.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Haukar | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 80% | 20% | 43.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fjolnir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 100% | 100% | 58.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kári | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
2 |
Fjolnir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
3 |
Haukar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 3 |
4 |
Kormákur / Hvöt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 |
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
6 |
Dalvík / Reynir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 |
Thróttur Vogar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
8 |
KFG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
9 |
Hvíti riddarinn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
10 |
Selfoss | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
11 |
Vikingur Olafsiik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
12 |
Magni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.