Hapoel Afula |
0 - 5
FT
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||
| 2.55 | 3.2 | 2.45 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 20th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Grundman Stadium, Ramat-ha’Sharon | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 29’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.10.25 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 1 - 2 | ||
| 09.05.25 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 2 - 0 | ||
| 17.01.25 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula : Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 2 | ||
| 12.09.24 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa : Hapoel Afula | 2 - 2 | ||
| 05.01.24 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula : Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Hapoel Afula | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.27 |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 67% | 40% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Hapoel Afula | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 04.05 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 30.04 | Hapoel Acre | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 24.04 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 17.04 | Kiryat Yam SC | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 14.04 | Hapoel Afula | 1 : 3 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | |
| 10.04 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 06.04 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 27.03 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 27.02 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 20.02 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 5 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 16.02 | Hapoel Acre | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 06.02 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |
| 30.01 | Kafr Qasim | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Afula | |
| 23.01 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.05 | Ironi Modiin | 4 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 04.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | |
| 30.04 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 24.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 17.04 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 : 4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 14.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |
| 10.04 | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 03.04 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 0 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 27.03 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 27.02 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 20.02 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 5 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 16.02 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 4 : 4 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 09.02 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 05.02 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
| 30.01 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 0 | Ironi Modiin | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Afula | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 40% | 60% | 42.4 | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 40% | 40% | 59.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Afula | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | 20% | 20% | 29.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 55.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 71:38 | 61 |
2 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54:38 | 57 |
3 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 51:41 | 57 |
4 |
Bnei Yehuda | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41:41 | 52 |
5 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58:58 | 50 |
6 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46:42 | 49 |
7 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 48:44 | 47 |
8 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 45:39 | 46 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hapoel Raanana | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35:39 | 45 |
2 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 54:54 | 44 |
3 |
Hapoel Afula | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 34:53 | 39 |
4 |
Kafr Qasim | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 37:42 | 38 |
5 |
Ironi Modiin | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:44 | 37 |
6 |
Hapoel Acre | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 37:46 | 35 |
7 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 40:51 | 35 |
8 |
Hapoel Hadera | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 36:52 | 30 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 67:32 | 60 |
2 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:35 | 50 |
3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:33 | 48 |
5 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51:47 | 47 |
6 |
Bnei Yehuda | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 34:37 | 44 |
7 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:37 | 42 |
8 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:39 | 41 |
9 |
Hapoel Raanana | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29:36 | 38 |
10 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 50:50 | 37 |
11 |
Hapoel Afula | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:48 | 36 |
12 |
Kafr Qasim | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:39 | 34 |
13 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 37:45 | 32 |
14 |
Ironi Modiin | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:41 | 32 |
15 |
Hapoel Acre | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 32:42 | 31 |
16 |
Hapoel Hadera | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32:48 | 23 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.