Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | |||
| 3.4 | 3.2 | 2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th March 2025 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Górnik Łęczna | 87% | 53% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.40 |
| Ruch Chorzów | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Górnik Łęczna | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Polonia Warszawa | 2 : 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 01.05 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 : 4 | Slask Wroclaw | |
| 24.04 | Znicz Pruszków | 2 : 2 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 20.04 | Miedz Legnica | 0 : 2 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 11.04 | Górnik Łęczna | 1 : 0 | Chrobry Głogów | |
| 06.04 | Wisla Krakow | 3 : 2 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 20.03 | Górnik Łęczna | 3 : 0 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | |
| 14.03 | Stal Rzeszów | 1 : 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 07.03 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 : 3 | Wieczysta Kraków | |
| 27.02 | Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 20.02 | Górnik Łęczna | 1 : 0 | Tychy 71 | |
| 13.02 | Górnik Łęczna | 1 : 1 | Stal Mielec | |
| 08.02 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 : 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
| 31.01 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 : 0 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 24.01 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| Ruch Chorzów | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Tychy 71 | 0 : 4 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 03.05 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 0 | Odra Opole | |
| 27.04 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 2 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | |
| 19.04 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 : 1 | Wisla Krakow | |
| 11.04 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 : 2 | Wieczysta Kraków | |
| 06.04 | Chrobry Głogów | 1 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 21.03 | ŁKS Łódź | 2 : 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 14.03 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 1 | Stal Mielec | |
| 08.03 | Polonia Bytom | 0 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 27.02 | Stal Rzeszów | 0 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 21.02 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 3 | Polonia Warszawa | |
| 13.02 | Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| 08.02 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 2 | Slask Wroclaw | |
| 31.01 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 : 2 | Odra Opole | |
| 24.01 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 2 : 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 60% | 40% | 45.7 | |
| Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 40% | 40% | 54.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 60% | 0% | 52.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 40% | 40% | 65.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Wisla Krakow | 32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 69:32 | 65 |
2 |
Slask Wroclaw | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 66:46 | 58 |
3 |
Wieczysta Kraków | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 64:45 | 53 |
4 |
Chrobry Głogów | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 44:33 | 51 |
5 |
ŁKS Łódź | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 53:46 | 51 |
6 |
Polonia Warszawa | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50:47 | 50 |
7 |
Ruch Chorzów | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 50:42 | 50 |
8 |
Miedz Legnica | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49:50 | 49 |
9 |
Polonia Bytom | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 54:43 | 47 |
10 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 43:38 | 46 |
11 |
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 51:54 | 43 |
12 |
Stal Rzeszów | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45:52 | 42 |
13 |
Odra Opole | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31:38 | 41 |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32:38 | 36 |
15 |
Stal Mielec | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 44:60 | 30 |
16 |
Górnik Łęczna | 32 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 38:57 | 27 |
17 |
Znicz Pruszków | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 35:63 | 25 |
18 |
Tychy 71 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 37:71 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.