Gainare Tottori |
2 - 1
FT
|
Sagamihara | |||
| 2.25 | 3.1 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 12th October 2025 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Gainare Tottori | 67% | 40% | 40% | 0.93 | 1.40 |
| Sagamihara | 80% | 67% | 47% | 1.87 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Gainare Tottori | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 06.05 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 02.05 | Gainare Tottori | 4 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.04 | Biwako Shiga | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 25.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 19.04 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.04 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 22.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 15.03 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 08.03 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 01.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 22.02 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 15.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 07.02 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| Sagamihara | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 06.05 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 : 1 | Sagamihara | |
| 02.05 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 29.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 25.04 | Sagamihara | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 19.04 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 12.04 | Sagamihara | 0 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 04.04 | Tochigi City | 0 : 0 | Sagamihara | |
| 29.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 21.03 | Sagamihara | 2 : 4 | Yokohama FC | |
| 14.03 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 : 1 | Sagamihara | |
| 08.03 | Sagamihara | 4 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 04.03 | Sagamihara | 5 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 01.03 | Sagamihara | 2 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 21.02 | Sagamihara | 1 : 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 60% | 60% | 47.9 | |
| Sagamihara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 40% | 60% | 64.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gainare Tottori | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 20% | 40% | 35.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagamihara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 40% | 40% | 64.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.