Fukushima United |
0 - 1
FT
|
Kanazawa | |||
| 3.72 | 3.45 | 1.85 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 26th October 2025 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Fukushima United | 87% | 73% | 53% | 1.60 | 2.07 |
| Kanazawa | 53% | 33% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Fukushima United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 06.05 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 03.05 | Fukushima United | 1 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 29.04 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 3 | Fukushima United | |
| 25.04 | Fukushima United | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 19.04 | Fukushima United | 1 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 12.04 | Fukushima United | 2 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 04.04 | Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 2 | Fukushima United | |
| 29.03 | Fukushima United | 1 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 21.03 | Fukushima United | 3 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 15.03 | FC Gifu | 2 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 08.03 | Fukushima United | 4 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 28.02 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| 21.02 | Omiya Ardija | 6 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| 15.02 | Iwaki | 3 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| Kanazawa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Kanazawa | 1 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 06.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 03.05 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 18.04 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 12.04 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 04.04 | Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 | Kanazawa | |
| 28.03 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 22.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.03 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 08.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 4 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 01.03 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 22.02 | Kochi United | 3 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 15.02 | Ehime FC | 2 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fukushima United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 60% | 80% | 48.1 | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 0% | 20% | 45.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fukushima United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 80% | 80% | 31.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 40% | 40% | 46.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.