SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

FC Tallinn vs Nõmme United II

Estonia Esiliiga A

FC Tallinn

13:00

Nõmme United II

3.02

4

1.97

»Game details
Date Saturday 4th July 2026
Time 13:00
Venue, Tallinn
»Action


»Compare teams
FC TallinnNõmme United II
WON 3 in last 15 games.WON 4 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 12 in last 15 games.NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

3 on Nõmme United II

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:4
FC Tallinn vs Nõmme United II Odds
FC Tallinn vs Nõmme United II Stats
»Head to Head matches
22.03.26 Esiliiga A Nõmme United II : FC Tallinn 2 - 2

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
FC Tallinn 93% 60% 60% 1.27 2.47
Nõmme United II 87% 87% 67% 1.80 2.40
»Latest games
FC Tallinn
Latest Results
21.06FCI Levadia II4 : 0FC Tallinn
18.06FC Tallinn1 : 3Flora II
13.06Tartu Welco4 : 0FC Tallinn
01.06Nõmme Kalju II1 : 3FC Tallinn
28.05FC Tallinn0 : 0Maardu
24.05FC Tallinn0 : 2Viimsi
14.05FC Tallinn1 : 1Tallinna Kalev
07.05Elva2 : 0FC Tallinn
01.05FC Tallinn0 : 2Tartu Welco
27.04FC Tallinn4 : 2FCI Levadia II
23.04Maardu1 : 1FC Tallinn
16.04Viimsi5 : 1FC Tallinn
10.04Flora II5 : 0FC Tallinn
04.04FC Tallinn6 : 3Nõmme Kalju II
22.03Nõmme United II2 : 2FC Tallinn
Nõmme United II
Latest Results
30.06Nõmme United II3 : 3Flora II
21.06Tartu Welco5 : 2Nõmme United II
18.06Nõmme United II1 : 2Tallinna Kalev
15.06Nõmme Kalju II4 : 1Nõmme United II
25.05FCI Levadia II4 : 2Nõmme United II
16.05Nõmme United II1 : 0Elva
13.05Flora II2 : 2Nõmme United II
09.05Maardu2 : 1Nõmme United II
01.05Tallinna Kalev4 : 4Nõmme United II
24.04Nõmme United II0 : 3Nõmme Kalju II
19.04Elva1 : 3Nõmme United II
12.04Viimsi1 : 3Nõmme United II
03.04Nõmme United II1 : 3Tartu Welco
22.03Nõmme United II2 : 2FC Tallinn
16.03FCI Levadia II0 : 1Nõmme United II


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FC Tallinn 1 1 3 4:12 80% 40% 32.2
Nõmme United II 0 1 4 9:18 100% 100% 24.2

Last 5 games FC Tallinn (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FC Tallinn 0 2 3 2:8 20% 40% 24.8

Last 5 games Nõmme United II (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Nõmme United II 0 1 4 8:17 100% 100% 23.7

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Tartu Welco 17 13 2 2 52:21 41
2
Viimsi 16 9 3 4 26:12 30
3
Flora II 15 9 3 3 42:27 30
4
Elva 17 7 2 8 29:30 23
5
Tallinna Kalev 17 6 3 8 32:33 21
6
Nõmme United II 16 5 4 7 31:37 19
7
Maardu 16 5 4 7 20:33 19
8
FCI Levadia II 17 6 0 11 30:33 18
9
Nõmme Kalju II 16 5 2 9 26:40 17
10
FC Tallinn 17 3 5 9 21:43 14


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer odds