SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

FC Minsk vs FC Isloch Minsk R.

Belarus Premier League

FC Minsk

1 - 1
FT

FC Isloch Minsk R.

3.29

3.08

2.28

»Game details
Date Friday 29th May 2026
Time 18:30
VenueStadion Traktor, Minsk
»Action
23’ goal E. Yudchits (Penalty)
46’ subst V. Varaksa for I. Dubinets
51’ goal A. Turich
58’ yellowcard F. Campo
62’ subst A. Makas for E. Zubovich
67’ subst V. Khvashchinskiy for A. Shramchenko
69’ subst I. Aleksievich for A. Migdalenok
74’ subst O. Veretilo for S. Volkov
75’ subst N. Patsko for I. Khovalko
78’ yellowcard I. Dubinets
84’ yellowcard P. Shevchenko
87’ subst M. Kovalevich for A. Butko
87’ subst V. Khvashchinskiy for E. Yudchits
89’ subst A. Sokol for I. Sviridenko
89’ subst M. Dieye for Z. Drachev


»Compare teams
FC MinskFC Isloch Minsk R.
WON 7 in last 15 games.WON 9 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 8 in last 15 games.NOT WON 6 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

4 on FC Isloch Minsk R.

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:2
FC Minsk vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Odds
FC Minsk vs FC Isloch Minsk R. Stats
»Head to Head matches
17.08.25 Premier League FC Minsk : FC Isloch Minsk R. 0 - 1
06.04.25 Premier League FC Isloch Minsk R. : FC Minsk 1 - 1
25.01.25 Friendlies Clubs FC Isloch Minsk R. : FC Minsk 1 - 0
20.10.24 Premier League FC Minsk : FC Isloch Minsk R. 3 - 2
21.05.24 Premier League FC Isloch Minsk R. : FC Minsk 3 - 0

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
FC Minsk 80% 73% 33% 1.67 1.53
FC Isloch Minsk R. 73% 33% 20% 1.60 0.67
»Latest games
FC Minsk
Latest Results
25.07Belshina1 : 2FC Minsk
18.07Smorgon3 : 4FC Minsk
10.07FC Dnepr Mogilev1 : 2FC Minsk
02.07FC Minsk0 : 3Dinamo Minsk
27.06Dinamo Brest0 : 0FC Minsk
21.06FC Minsk2 : 2ML Vitebsk
18.06FC Minsk0 : 0Enisey
13.06Baranovichi2 : 1FC Minsk
06.06Arsenal3 : 1FC Minsk
29.05FC Minsk1 : 1FC Isloch Minsk R.
23.05Torpedo Zhodino3 : 0FC Minsk
15.05FC Minsk5 : 1Belshina
09.05Slavia Mozyr1 : 2FC Minsk
01.05FC Minsk4 : 2Naftan
24.04FC Minsk1 : 0Bate Borisov
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Latest Results
25.07FC Isloch Minsk R.1 : 1Baranovichi
18.07Slonim0 : 1FC Isloch Minsk R.
11.07FC Isloch Minsk R.1 : 0Zenit 2
05.07Torpedo Zhodino0 : 2FC Isloch Minsk R.
28.06FC Isloch Minsk R.4 : 0Belshina
20.06Slavia Mozyr0 : 2FC Isloch Minsk R.
12.06FC Isloch Minsk R.3 : 1Naftan
29.05FC Minsk1 : 1FC Isloch Minsk R.
23.05FC Isloch Minsk R.3 : 0FC Vitebsk
15.05Neman0 : 1FC Isloch Minsk R.
08.05FC Gomel2 : 0FC Isloch Minsk R.
01.05Arsenal2 : 2FC Isloch Minsk R.
26.04FC Isloch Minsk R.2 : 1FC Dnepr Mogilev
19.04Dinamo Minsk1 : 1FC Isloch Minsk R.
09.04FC Isloch Minsk R.0 : 1Dinamo Brest


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FC Minsk 3 1 1 8:8 80% 60% 58.4
FC Isloch Minsk R. 4 1 0 9:1 20% 20% 73.1

Last 5 games FC Minsk (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FC Minsk 1 3 1 8:7 60% 60% 44.7

Last 5 games FC Isloch Minsk R. (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FC Isloch Minsk R. 4 1 0 7:1 0% 20% 71.5

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Dinamo Minsk 14 10 3 1 26:12 33
2
ML Vitebsk 14 9 4 1 30:13 31
3
FC Isloch Minsk R. 14 8 4 2 24:10 28
4
FC Gomel 15 7 5 3 21:13 26
5
Dinamo Brest 15 7 3 5 24:15 24
6
Torpedo Zhodino 15 6 5 4 23:13 23
7
FC Minsk 15 6 4 5 21:20 22
8
Arsenal 15 5 6 4 18:21 21
9
Neman 15 6 3 6 16:15 21
10
FC Vitebsk 15 5 5 5 16:16 20
11
Baranovichi 15 4 4 7 15:26 16
12
Slavia Mozyr 15 3 6 6 14:22 15
13
FC Dnepr Mogilev 15 2 5 8 12:22 11
14
Belshina 14 3 2 9 13:26 11
15
Bate Borisov 14 1 6 7 9:17 9
16
Naftan 14 1 3 10 10:31 6


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
the football predictions