FC Gifu |
2 - 3
FT
|
Osaka | |||
| 3.8 | 3.5 | 1.81 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Gifu | 73% | 73% | 20% | 1.33 | 1.47 |
| Osaka | 47% | 33% | 20% | 0.80 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Gifu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Parceiro Nagano | 2 : 3 | FC Gifu | |
| 06.05 | FC Gifu | 0 : 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 02.05 | FC Gifu | 0 : 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.04 | Iwaki | 0 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| 25.04 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| 19.04 | Fukushima United | 1 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 11.04 | FC Gifu | 1 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 04.04 | Omiya Ardija | 3 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| 28.03 | FC Gifu | 5 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 21.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 15.03 | FC Gifu | 2 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 08.03 | FC Gifu | 0 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 28.02 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | FC Gifu | |
| 22.02 | FC Gifu | 0 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 15.02 | FC Gifu | 2 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| Osaka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Osaka | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 06.05 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Osaka | |
| 02.05 | Kochi United | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 29.04 | Osaka | 2 : 2 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 25.04 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 17.04 | Osaka | 0 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 11.04 | Osaka | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 05.04 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 29.03 | Osaka | 0 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 22.03 | Kanazawa | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.03 | Ehime FC | 0 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 06.03 | Osaka | 2 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 28.02 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.02 | Imabari | 2 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 15.02 | Osaka | 2 : 2 | Kochi United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Gifu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 60% | 20% | 39.5 | |
| Osaka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 60% | 60% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Gifu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 100% | 60% | 42.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osaka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 20% | 20% | 39.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tochigi City | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 69:37 | 77 |
2 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 46:23 | 72 |
3 |
Osaka | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 55:33 | 71 |
4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61:45 | 67 |
5 |
Kagoshima United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69:44 | 66 |
6 |
Kanazawa | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 53:45 | 59 |
7 |
Tochigi SC | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 42:36 | 58 |
8 |
Kitakyushu | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 46:41 | 56 |
9 |
Nara Club | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50:46 | 56 |
10 |
Fukushima United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60:67 | 56 |
11 |
Gainare Tottori | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44:49 | 51 |
12 |
Sagamihara | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | 50 |
13 |
FC Gifu | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 52:60 | 47 |
14 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 56:59 | 46 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 41:50 | 43 |
16 |
FC Ryukyu | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 41:57 | 40 |
17 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 41:57 | 38 |
18 |
Kochi United | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40:60 | 38 |
19 |
Parceiro Nagano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29:57 | 35 |
20 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 40:57 | 28 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.