FC Emmen |
2 - 4
FT
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||
| 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.96 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 24th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | De Oude Meerdijk, Emmen | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 6’ | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.10.25 | Eerste Divisie | Cambuur : Emmen | 3 - 2 | ||
| 04.04.25 | Eerste Divisie | Emmen : Cambuur | 3 - 0 | ||
| 29.09.24 | Eerste Divisie | Cambuur : Emmen | 1 - 3 | ||
| 13.07.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Cambuur : Emmen | 2 - 2 | ||
| 23.02.24 | Eerste Divisie | Emmen : Cambuur | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Emmen | 60% | 60% | 47% | 1.20 | 1.87 |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 87% | 60% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Emmen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.04 | Emmen | 1 : 0 | De Graafschap | |
| 17.04 | Roda | 2 : 2 | Emmen | |
| 10.04 | Waalwijk | 5 : 0 | Emmen | |
| 06.04 | Emmen | 2 : 1 | MVV | |
| 03.04 | Vitesse | 3 : 3 | Emmen | |
| 28.03 | FC Eindhoven | 1 : 0 | Emmen | |
| 24.03 | Emmen | 2 : 4 | Cambuur | |
| 20.03 | Emmen | 2 : 2 | VVV Venlo | |
| 13.03 | Emmen | 0 : 1 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 09.03 | Jong AZ | 2 : 3 | Emmen | |
| 02.03 | Emmen | 1 : 0 | Jong Utrecht | |
| 27.02 | Emmen | 0 : 3 | Willem II | |
| 23.02 | Emmen | 0 : 0 | Jong Ajax | |
| 20.02 | Emmen | 2 : 3 | Jong PSV U21 | |
| 13.02 | Dordrecht | 1 : 0 | Emmen | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.04 | Cambuur | 2 : 1 | Vitesse | |
| 17.04 | De Graafschap | 3 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 10.04 | Den Bosch | 1 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 06.04 | Cambuur | 1 : 1 | Dordrecht | |
| 03.04 | VVV Venlo | 3 : 0 | Cambuur | |
| 24.03 | Emmen | 2 : 4 | Cambuur | |
| 20.03 | Cambuur | 3 : 4 | Jong AZ | |
| 16.03 | Helmond Sport | 0 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 13.03 | Cambuur | 1 : 1 | Roda | |
| 08.03 | Cambuur | 1 : 0 | Jong Utrecht | |
| 03.03 | Cambuur | 3 : 2 | Almere City FC | |
| 27.02 | FC OSS | 1 : 2 | Cambuur | |
| 24.02 | Cambuur | 2 : 1 | FC Eindhoven | |
| 20.02 | Cambuur | 1 : 1 | Waalwijk | |
| 16.02 | Jong Ajax | 1 : 2 | Cambuur | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:11 | 80% | 60% | 50.5 | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 60% | 80% | 38.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 46.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 60% | 60% | 47.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
PSV Eindhoven | 33 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 96:44 | 81 |
2 |
Feyenoord | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 68:44 | 62 |
3 |
Twente | 33 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 58:35 | 58 |
4 |
NEC Nijmegen | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 75:52 | 56 |
5 |
Ajax | 33 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 62:41 | 55 |
6 |
AZ Alkmaar | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 55:48 | 51 |
7 |
Utrecht | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 53:42 | 50 |
8 |
Heerenveen | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 57:53 | 50 |
9 |
Groningen | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 47:44 | 45 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 38:59 | 43 |
11 |
Fortuna Sittard | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 49:61 | 39 |
12 |
GO Ahead Eagles | 33 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 53:51 | 38 |
13 |
PEC Zwolle | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 44:69 | 37 |
14 |
Excelsior | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 40:54 | 35 |
15 |
Telstar | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 47:54 | 34 |
16 |
FC Volendam | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 34:53 | 32 |
17 |
NAC Breda | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 32:55 | 28 |
18 |
Heracles | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 34:83 | 19 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.