ES Hammam-Sousse |
3 - 1
FT
|
Kerkennah | |||
| 1.73 | 3.2 | 4.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th November 2025 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ES Hammam-Sousse | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Kerkennah | 60% | 47% | 20% | 1.33 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| ES Hammam-Sousse | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | CS Hammam-Lif | 1 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 01.05 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 27.04 | Kerkennah | 2 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 22.04 | Msaken | 0 : 0 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 13.04 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | Menzel Bourguiba | |
| 05.04 | Bouselem | 0 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 29.03 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 0 | US Tataouine | |
| 28.02 | BS Bouhajla | 0 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 22.02 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 16.02 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 01.02 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 25.01 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 3 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 18.01 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | AS Agareb | |
| 10.01 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 2 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 13.12 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 1 : 0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| Kerkennah | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 3 | Kerkennah | |
| 01.05 | Kerkennah | 0 : 0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| 27.04 | Kerkennah | 2 : 1 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 18.04 | Menzel Bourguiba | 0 : 4 | Kerkennah | |
| 13.04 | Kerkennah | 0 : 0 | US Tataouine | |
| 04.04 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Kerkennah | |
| 29.03 | Kerkennah | 2 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 28.02 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | Kerkennah | |
| 22.02 | Kerkennah | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 16.02 | Msaken | 0 : 1 | Kerkennah | |
| 09.02 | Kerkennah | 1 : 2 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | |
| 01.02 | Kerkennah | 1 : 0 | Bouselem | |
| 25.01 | BS Bouhajla | 1 : 0 | Kerkennah | |
| 17.01 | Kerkennah | 1 : 1 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 10.01 | Bouchamma | 1 : 3 | Kerkennah | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ES Hammam-Sousse | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 60% | 60% | 45.7 | |
| Kerkennah | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 60% | 40% | 64.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ES Hammam-Sousse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 80% | 40% | 76.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kerkennah | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 40% | 40% | 59.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
CS Hammam-Lif | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 36:14 | 51 |
2 |
ES Hammam-Sousse | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 40:19 | 51 |
3 |
US Tataouine | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34:16 | 51 |
4 |
Sfax Railways | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 46 |
5 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30:19 | 34 |
6 |
Kerkennah | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:27 | 34 |
7 |
CS Chebba | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33:37 | 33 |
8 |
Msaken | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23:28 | 31 |
9 |
BS Bouhajla | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21:23 | 30 |
10 |
Mégrine | 26 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25:35 | 30 |
11 |
EM Mahdia | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | 28 |
12 |
AS Agareb | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | 28 |
13 |
Bouselem | 26 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 19:34 | 25 |
14 |
Menzel Bourguiba | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 15:42 | 17 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 54:15 | 56 |
2 |
Stade Gabesien | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 43:16 | 53 |
3 |
AS Kasserine | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 31:18 | 47 |
4 |
Jendouba Sport | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:24 | 38 |
5 |
Korba | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 21:20 | 37 |
6 |
Bouchamma | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 35 |
7 |
EGS Gafsa | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | 34 |
8 |
Ksour Essef | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:34 | 32 |
9 |
Ariana | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
10 |
Redeyef | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:39 | 32 |
11 |
Kalaâ Sport | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | 30 |
12 |
Moknine | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:36 | 29 |
13 |
Djelma | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16:33 | 26 |
14 |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17:57 | 14 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.