Erzurumspor FK |
4 - 2
FT
|
Ankara Keciorengucu | |||
| 1.67 | 3.7 | 4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 4th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:30 | ||||
| Venue | , Erzurum | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 3’ | |||||
| 10’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.02.26 | 1. Lig | Keçiörengücü : Erzurumspor FK | 1 - 2 | ||
| 24.09.25 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK : Keçiörengücü | 1 - 1 | ||
| 10.03.25 | 1. Lig | Keçiörengücü : Erzurumspor FK | 1 - 3 | ||
| 27.10.24 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK : Keçiörengücü | 4 - 0 | ||
| 10.03.24 | 1. Lig | Keçiörengücü : Erzurumspor FK | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Erzurumspor FK | 93% | 60% | 33% | 2.80 | 0.73 |
| Ankara Keciorengucu | 60% | 53% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Erzurumspor FK | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.05 | Çorum FK | 1 : 1 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 26.04 | Erzurumspor FK | 1 : 1 | Bandırmaspor | |
| 19.04 | Bodrum FK | 1 : 1 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 13.04 | Erzurumspor FK | 2 : 0 | Boluspor | |
| 09.04 | İstanbulspor | 0 : 1 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 04.04 | Erzurumspor FK | 2 : 1 | Iğdır FK | |
| 22.03 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 : 2 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 15.03 | Erzurumspor FK | 3 : 0 | Hatayspor | |
| 11.03 | Ümraniyespor | 3 : 1 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 07.03 | Erzurumspor FK | 8 : 1 | Manisa F.K. | |
| 04.03 | Erzurumspor FK | 4 : 2 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 28.02 | Van Spor Kulübü | 0 : 3 | Erzurumspor FK | |
| 22.02 | Erzurumspor FK | 4 : 0 | Serik Spor | |
| 18.02 | Keçiörengücü | 1 : 2 | Erzurum BB | |
| 14.02 | Erzurum BB | 7 : 0 | Adana Demirspor | |
| Ankara Keciorengucu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.05 | Çorum FK | 1 : 0 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 02.05 | Ümraniyespor | 1 : 4 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 26.04 | Keçiörengücü | 2 : 1 | Manisa F.K. | |
| 19.04 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 : 0 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 12.04 | Keçiörengücü | 0 : 0 | Serik Spor | |
| 08.04 | Iğdır FK | 0 : 1 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 04.04 | Keçiörengücü | 3 : 0 | Vanspor FK | |
| 21.03 | Keçiörengücü | 7 : 0 | Adana Demirspor | |
| 15.03 | Sarıyer | 3 : 1 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 11.03 | Keçiörengücü | 1 : 1 | Sakaryaspor | |
| 07.03 | Sivasspor | 0 : 1 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 04.03 | Erzurumspor FK | 4 : 2 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 28.02 | Keçiörengücü | 2 : 2 | Amed | |
| 23.02 | Pendikspor | 0 : 1 | Keçiörengücü | |
| 18.02 | Keçiörengücü | 1 : 2 | Erzurum BB | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Erzurumspor FK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 0% | 60% | 56.6 | |
| Ankara Keciorengucu | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 46.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Erzurumspor FK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 60% | 60% | 78.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ankara Keciorengucu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 41.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Galatasaray | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 12 |
2 |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 |
3 |
Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 7 |
4 |
Başakşehir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
5 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
6 |
Boluspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
7 |
İstanbulspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | 2 |
8 |
Fethiyespor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Samsunspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 12 |
2 |
Konyaspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
3 |
Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 10 |
4 |
Iğdır FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
5 |
Eyüpspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 |
6 |
Bodrum FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
7 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:16 | 1 |
8 |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | 0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
2 |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 9 |
3 |
Erzurumspor FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
4 |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
5 |
Kocaelispor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 |
Rizespor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
7 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
8 |
Keçiörengücü | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 10 |
2 |
Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 7 |
3 |
Erzurumspor FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.