SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Arzignano Valchiampo

Italy Serie C - Girone A

Dolomiti Bellunesi

1 - 2
FT

Arzignano Valchiampo

2.75

2.88

2.62

»Game details
Date Saturday 28th March 2026
Time 16:30
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Dolomiti BellunesiArzignano Valchiampo
WON 3 in last 15 games.WON 9 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 12 in last 15 games.NOT WON 6 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

3 on Draw

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:2
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Arzignano Valchiampo Odds
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Arzignano Valchiampo Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Dolomiti Bellunesi 60% 40% 20% 0.93 1.27
Arzignano Valchiampo 67% 67% 27% 1.53 1.00
»Latest games
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Latest Results
21.09Dolomiti Bellunesi1 : 2Lumezzane
17.09Renate0 : 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
13.09Dolomiti Bellunesi0 : 0Albinoleffe
06.09Giana Erminio1 : 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
02.09Arzignano Valchiampo2 : 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
30.08Dolomiti Bellunesi0 : 0Alcione
24.08Folgore Caratese1 : 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
16.08Dolomiti Bellunesi1 : 0Treviso
29.07Dolomiti Bellunesi1 : 1Virtus Verona
25.07Hellas Verona1 : 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
19.07Venezia4 : 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
25.04Dolomiti Bellunesi0 : 0Trento
19.04Union Brescia2 : 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
13.04Dolomiti Bellunesi2 : 4Pro Patria
06.04Giana Erminio1 : 1Dolomiti Bellunesi
Arzignano Valchiampo
Latest Results
20.09Arzignano Valchiampo2 : 1Renate
17.09Albinoleffe1 : 2Arzignano Valchiampo
13.09Arzignano Valchiampo1 : 2Desenzano Calvina
06.09Ospitaletto3 : 1Arzignano Valchiampo
02.09Arzignano Valchiampo2 : 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
30.08Arzignano Valchiampo1 : 0PRO Vercelli
22.08Lecco0 : 0Arzignano Valchiampo
15.08Arzignano Valchiampo2 : 1Albinoleffe
03.05Cittadella2 : 2Arzignano Valchiampo
25.04Arzignano Valchiampo3 : 0PRO Vercelli
19.04Pro Patria2 : 3Arzignano Valchiampo
12.04Inter U230 : 1Arzignano Valchiampo
03.04Arzignano Valchiampo0 : 0Renate
28.03Dolomiti Bellunesi1 : 2Arzignano Valchiampo
22.03Arzignano Valchiampo1 : 0Cittadella


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 3 1 5:5 60% 60% 43.3
Arzignano Valchiampo 2 1 2 8:9 100% 100% 47.6

Last 5 games Dolomiti Bellunesi (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 3 1 3:3 20% 40% 42.3

Last 5 games Arzignano Valchiampo (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Arzignano Valchiampo 2 2 1 8:8 80% 80% 51.9

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Cittadella 6 6 0 0 10:2 18
2
Union Brescia 6 4 2 0 11:3 14
3
Trento 6 3 3 0 9:3 12
4
Ospitaletto 6 3 2 1 11:5 11
5
Arzignano Valchiampo 6 3 1 2 7:7 10
6
Alcione 6 2 3 1 9:10 9
7
Treviso 6 2 3 1 7:6 9
8
Dolomiti Bellunesi 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9
Albinoleffe 6 2 2 2 9:8 8
10
Lumezzane 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11
Lecco 6 2 2 2 4:3 8
12
Athletic Carpi 6 1 3 2 10:12 6
13
Novara 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
14
Desenzano Calvina 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
15
Pergolettese 6 1 3 2 1:3 6
16
Juventus U23 6 1 2 3 7:13 5
17
PRO Vercelli 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
18
Folgore Caratese 6 0 3 3 6:9 3
19
Giana Erminio 6 0 2 4 5:9 2
20
Renate 6 0 2 4 5:10 2


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer site