Bjelovar |
0 - 1
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | |||
| 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.95 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 21st March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 22.02.25 | Second NL | Segesta Sisak : Bjelovar | 0 - 2 | ||
| 24.08.24 | Second NL | Bjelovar : Segesta Sisak | 2 - 0 | ||
| 31.07.21 | Friendlies Clubs | Bjelovar : Segesta Sisak | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bjelovar | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Segesta Sisak | 67% | 53% | 33% | 2.07 | 0.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Bjelovar | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Bjelovar | 3 : 4 | Uljanik | |
| 02.05 | Trnje | 0 : 0 | Bjelovar | |
| 25.04 | Bjelovar | 3 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| 18.04 | Grobničan Čavle | 2 : 2 | Bjelovar | |
| 11.04 | Bjelovar | 0 : 1 | Kustosija | |
| 03.04 | Uskok Klis | 0 : 0 | Bjelovar | |
| 28.03 | Bjelovar | 2 : 1 | Lucko | |
| 21.03 | Bjelovar | 0 : 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 14.03 | Križevci | 3 : 1 | Bjelovar | |
| 10.03 | Bjelovar | 2 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 07.03 | Bjelovar | 2 : 0 | Dakovo-Croatia | |
| 28.02 | Jadran LP | 2 : 1 | Bjelovar | |
| 07.02 | Bjelovar | 0 : 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 28.01 | Bjelovar | 6 : 2 | Graničar Đurđevac | |
| 24.01 | Bjelovar | 2 : 0 | Koprivnica | |
| Segesta Sisak | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Segesta Sisak | 0 : 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 02.05 | Uljanik | 1 : 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 25.04 | Segesta Sisak | 3 : 0 | Trnje | |
| 18.04 | Dugo Selo | 0 : 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 10.04 | Grobničan Čavle | 3 : 2 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 03.04 | Kustosija | 1 : 2 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 28.03 | Segesta Sisak | 3 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| 21.03 | Bjelovar | 0 : 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 14.03 | Segesta Sisak | 4 : 0 | Lucko | |
| 07.03 | Segesta Sisak | 2 : 0 | Križevci | |
| 28.02 | Dakovo-Croatia | 1 : 2 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 21.02 | Segesta Sisak | 1 : 0 | Jadran LP | |
| 21.01 | Segesta Sisak | 5 : 0 | Dubrava Zagreb | |
| 29.11 | Segesta Sisak | 4 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 21.11 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 : 0 | Segesta Sisak | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bjelovar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 40% | 40.8 | |
| Segesta Sisak | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 40% | 40% | 48.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bjelovar | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 60% | 40% | 43.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Segesta Sisak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 40% | 60% | 59.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kustosija | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 51:18 | 57 |
2 |
Segesta Sisak | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 50:29 | 56 |
3 |
Jadran LP | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 46:27 | 50 |
4 |
Mladost Ždralovi | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 40:26 | 52 |
5 |
Uljanik | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 46:35 | 48 |
6 |
Uskok Klis | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 42:26 | 47 |
7 |
Križevci | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39:25 | 46 |
8 |
Solin | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 41:39 | 41 |
9 |
Grobničan Čavle | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 40:51 | 28 |
10 |
Bjelovar | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30:41 | 28 |
11 |
Varteks Varaždin | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30:44 | 28 |
12 |
Lucko | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 28:40 | 26 |
13 |
Trnje | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31:46 | 25 |
14 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 25:46 | 24 |
15 |
Dakovo-Croatia | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 28:48 | 22 |
16 |
Dugo Selo | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 17:43 | 20 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.