Arsenal Česká Lípa |
16:00
|
Baník Souš | |||
| 1.48 | 4 | 5.97 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Novy Bor Football Stadium, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.10.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Baník Souš : Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 - 3 | ||
| 22.03.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Baník Souš : Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 - 0 | ||
| 24.08.24 | 3. liga - CFL B | Arsenal Česká Lípa : Baník Souš | 3 - 1 | ||
| 04.05.24 | 3. liga - CFL B | Arsenal Česká Lípa : Baník Souš | 2 - 1 | ||
| 07.10.23 | 3. liga - CFL B | Baník Souš : Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Arsenal Česká Lípa | 100% | 87% | 53% | 3.13 | 1.40 |
| Baník Souš | 73% | 60% | 40% | 2.00 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Arsenal Česká Lípa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Hradec Králové II | 2 : 3 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 06.05 | Pardubice II | 2 : 3 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 02.05 | Kolín | 1 : 5 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 25.04 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 3 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav II | |
| 19.04 | Jablonec II | 1 : 3 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 11.04 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 3 : 0 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 05.04 | Velké Hamry | 1 : 2 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 28.03 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 : 0 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 14.03 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 08.03 | Sokol Brozany | 1 : 6 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 28.02 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 3 : 0 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |
| 14.02 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 8 : 0 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | |
| 07.02 | Vlašim | 3 : 0 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 31.01 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 : 2 | Bohemians 1905 II | |
| 17.01 | Slavia Praha II | 7 : 3 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| Baník Souš | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Baník Souš | 1 : 1 | Mladá Boleslav II | |
| 06.05 | Baník Souš | 1 : 0 | Teplice II | |
| 03.05 | Jablonec II | 0 : 3 | Baník Souš | |
| 25.04 | Baník Souš | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 18.04 | Velké Hamry | 0 : 4 | Baník Souš | |
| 11.04 | Baník Souš | 5 : 3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 28.03 | Baník Souš | 2 : 0 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 22.03 | Sokol Brozany | 2 : 2 | Baník Souš | |
| 14.03 | Baník Souš | 0 : 1 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 07.03 | Pardubice II | 2 : 2 | Baník Souš | |
| 28.02 | Baník Souš | 4 : 0 | Varnsdorf | |
| 21.02 | Teplice II | 1 : 0 | Baník Souš | |
| 14.02 | Mladá Boleslav II | 3 : 3 | Baník Souš | |
| 07.02 | Sokol Hostouň | 0 : 1 | Baník Souš | |
| 31.01 | Kladno | 3 : 0 | Baník Souš | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:6 | 100% | 80% | 85.6 | |
| Baník Souš | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 60% | 40% | 71.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Arsenal Česká Lípa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 60% | 20% | 76.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Baník Souš | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 80% | 40% | 52.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kladno | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 78:23 | 62 |
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | 54 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzeň II | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 63:41 | 54 |
4 |
Písek | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 43 |
5 |
Králův Dvůr | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 50:45 | 43 |
6 |
Admira Praha | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 36:34 | 42 |
7 |
Slavia III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:40 | 38 |
8 |
Aritma Praha | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 37:38 | 38 |
9 |
Loko Vltavín | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 29:36 | 37 |
10 |
Příbram II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 40:50 | 35 |
11 |
Bohemians 1905 II | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 51:50 | 34 |
12 |
České Budějovice II | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 42:47 | 34 |
13 |
Dukla Praha II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 | 34 |
14 |
Motorlet Praha | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:39 | 31 |
15 |
Sokol Hostouň | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 26:39 | 30 |
16 |
Petřín Plzeň | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 32:64 | 22 |
17 |
Táborsko II | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 25:67 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 70:19 | 76 |
2 |
Sokol Zápy | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 62:21 | 67 |
3 |
Baník Souš | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 54:31 | 54 |
4 |
Hradec Králové II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 55:37 | 52 |
5 |
Teplice II | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 41:32 | 45 |
6 |
Pardubice II | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | 36 |
7 |
Jablonec II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 41:51 | 36 |
8 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 47:49 | 33 |
9 |
Slovan Liberec II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 63:55 | 31 |
10 |
Mladá Boleslav II | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 34:45 | 31 |
11 |
Velké Hamry | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 40:46 | 29 |
12 |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 37:59 | 29 |
13 |
Sokol Brozany | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33:54 | 28 |
14 |
Varnsdorf | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32:58 | 27 |
15 |
Ústí nad Orlicí | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 30:48 | 25 |
16 |
Kolín | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 35:57 | 24 |
17 |
Slovan Velvary | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 44:68 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.