Ansan Greeners FC |
11:00
|
Gimpo FC | |||
| 5.75 | 3.8 | 1.48 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ansan WA Stadium, Ansan | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.10.25 | K League 2 | Gimpo Citizen : Ansan Greeners | 1 - 1 | ||
| 19.07.25 | K League 2 | Gimpo Citizen : Ansan Greeners | 2 - 2 | ||
| 01.03.25 | K League 2 | Ansan Greeners : Gimpo Citizen | 0 - 2 | ||
| 17.08.24 | K League 2 | Gimpo Citizen : Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | ||
| 16.06.24 | K League 2 | Gimpo Citizen : Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ansan Greeners FC | 87% | 47% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.80 |
| Gimpo FC | 60% | 40% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Ansan Greeners FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 2 | Yongin City | |
| 03.05 | Hwaseong | 2 : 0 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 25.04 | Ansan Greeners | 2 : 1 | Jeonnam Dragons | |
| 19.04 | Ansan Greeners | 0 : 2 | Seoul E-Land FC | |
| 12.04 | Seongnam FC | 0 : 1 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 05.04 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 3 | Asan Mugunghwa | |
| 28.03 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
| 21.03 | Cheongju | 1 : 1 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 15.03 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 2 | Paju Citizen | |
| 08.03 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 3 | Busan I Park | |
| 28.02 | Gimhae City | 1 : 4 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 23.11 | Seoul E-Land FC | 6 : 0 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 09.11 | Ansan Greeners | 1 : 1 | Suwon Bluewings | |
| 01.11 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2 : 0 | Ansan Greeners | |
| 25.10 | Cheonan City | 0 : 0 | Ansan Greeners | |
| Gimpo FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Cheongju | 1 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 03.05 | Seoul E-Land FC | 2 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 26.04 | Suwon City FC | 1 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 19.04 | Hwaseong | 2 : 2 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 12.04 | Suwon Bluewings | 0 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 05.04 | Daegu FC | 3 : 3 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 28.03 | Seongnam FC | 0 : 0 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 22.03 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 : 0 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 14.03 | Yongin City | 1 : 3 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 08.03 | Cheonan City | 0 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 23.11 | Suwon Bluewings | 1 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 09.11 | Gimpo Citizen | 0 : 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 01.11 | Gimpo Citizen | 5 : 1 | Hwaseong | |
| 25.10 | Busan I Park | 4 : 1 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| 19.10 | Asan Mugunghwa | 1 : 0 | Gimpo Citizen | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ansan Greeners FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 38.5 | |
| Gimpo FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 40% | 80% | 44.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ansan Greeners FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 60% | 80% | 31.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gimpo FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 40% | 80% | 44.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Busan I Park | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | 28 |
2 |
Suwon Bluewings | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 23 |
3 |
Seoul E-Land FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | 19 |
4 |
Suwon City FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | 18 |
5 |
Hwaseong | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 16 |
6 |
Daegu FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | 15 |
7 |
Asan Mugunghwa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 15 |
8 |
Gimpo Citizen | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 14 |
9 |
Seongnam FC | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 14 |
10 |
Cheonan City | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 14 |
11 |
Paju Citizen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 13 |
12 |
Ansan Greeners | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | 11 |
13 |
Gyeongnam FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 11 |
14 |
Yongin City | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | 9 |
15 |
Cheongju | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Jeonnam Dragons | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 6 |
17 |
Gimhae City | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:23 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.