AC Reggiana |
2 - 0
FT
|
Carrarese | |||
| 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 12th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:30 | ||||
| Venue | MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| AC Reggiana | 73% | 47% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.67 |
| Carrarese | 73% | 40% | 13% | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| AC Reggiana | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Gubbio | 1 : 2 | Reggiana | |
| 24.08 | Reggiana | 1 : 1 | Ravenna | |
| 15.08 | Livorno | 3 : 1 | Reggiana | |
| 08.05 | Reggiana | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | |
| 01.05 | Modena | 2 : 1 | Reggiana | |
| 25.04 | Reggiana | 1 : 1 | Palermo | |
| 19.04 | Padova | 1 : 0 | Reggiana | |
| 12.04 | Reggiana | 2 : 0 | Carrarese | |
| 06.04 | Reggiana | 1 : 3 | Pescara | |
| 22.03 | Virtus Entella | 3 : 0 | Reggiana | |
| 17.03 | Reggiana | 0 : 0 | Monza | |
| 14.03 | Bari | 4 : 1 | Reggiana | |
| 07.03 | Venezia | 2 : 0 | Reggiana | |
| 03.03 | Reggiana | 0 : 4 | Sudtirol | |
| 28.02 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Reggiana | |
| Carrarese | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Ascoli | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | |
| 22.08 | Carrarese | 1 : 2 | Mantova | |
| 15.08 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Carrarese | |
| 08.08 | Virtus Entella | 0 : 1 | Carrarese | |
| 26.07 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Carrarese | |
| 08.05 | Virtus Entella | 2 : 1 | Carrarese | |
| 01.05 | Carrarese | 0 : 0 | Cesena | |
| 25.04 | Frosinone | 3 : 0 | Carrarese | |
| 19.04 | Carrarese | 2 : 2 | Pescara | |
| 12.04 | Reggiana | 2 : 0 | Carrarese | |
| 06.04 | Carrarese | 3 : 1 | Spezia | |
| 22.03 | Bari | 0 : 3 | Carrarese | |
| 18.03 | Carrarese | 2 : 0 | Sampdoria | |
| 14.03 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | |
| 08.03 | Carrarese | 0 : 1 | Palermo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AC Reggiana | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 60% | 80% | 46.2 | |
| Carrarese | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 20% | 40% | 33.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AC Reggiana | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 20% | 60% | 50.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Carrarese | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 20% | 40% | 33.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Modena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 |
Mantova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 |
Palermo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 |
Cesena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 |
Ascoli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
6 |
Padova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 |
Sudtirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
8 |
Avellino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
9 |
Arezzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
10 |
Pisa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
11 |
Empoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
12 |
Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
13 |
Juve Stabia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
14 |
Carrarese | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
15 |
Benevento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
16 |
Hellas Verona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
17 |
Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
18 |
Catanzaro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
19 |
Virtus Entella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
20 |
Cremonese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.