Čelik |
1 - 0
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | |||
| 1.64 | 3.8 | 4.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 17th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Čelik | 73% | 53% | 27% | 2.07 | 0.73 |
| Stupčanica Olovo | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Čelik | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | |
| 03.05 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Čelik | |
| 25.04 | Čelik | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
| 19.04 | Stupčanica Olovo | 3 : 1 | Čelik | |
| 11.04 | Čelik | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |
| 04.04 | Budućnost Banovići | 0 : 2 | Čelik | |
| 01.04 | Čelik | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
| 22.03 | Tomislav | 1 : 2 | Čelik | |
| 14.03 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Travnik | |
| 11.02 | Čelik | 0 : 1 | FK Sarajevo | |
| 16.11 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
| 08.11 | Igman Konjic | 1 : 2 | Čelik | |
| 02.11 | Radnik Hadžići | 0 : 1 | Čelik | |
| 29.10 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Posušje | |
| 25.10 | Čelik | 5 : 0 | Tuzla City | |
| Stupčanica Olovo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Tomislav | 1 : 1 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 03.05 | Stupčanica Olovo | 2 : 2 | Travnik | |
| 26.04 | GOŠK Gabela | 1 : 2 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 19.04 | Stupčanica Olovo | 3 : 1 | Čelik | |
| 11.04 | Radnik Hadžići | 1 : 0 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 08.04 | TOŠK Tešanj | 1 : 1 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 04.04 | Stupčanica Olovo | 2 : 1 | Tuzla City | |
| 22.03 | Stupčanica Olovo | 0 : 2 | Vitez | |
| 14.03 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 2 : 1 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 10.02 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 16.11 | Stupčanica Olovo | 4 : 0 | Igman Konjic | |
| 08.11 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 2 : 3 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| 02.11 | Stupčanica Olovo | 4 : 0 | Budućnost Banovići | |
| 29.10 | Stupčanica Olovo | 2 : 0 | Leotar | |
| 26.10 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 : 1 | Stupčanica Olovo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Čelik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 80% | 40% | 65.1 | |
| Stupčanica Olovo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 60% | 80% | 51.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Čelik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 60% | 60% | 68.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stupčanica Olovo | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 80% | 37.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Čelik | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 42:16 | 49 |
2 |
Stupčanica Olovo | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:21 | 37 |
3 |
Radnik Hadžići | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30:29 | 35 |
4 |
Travnik | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30:22 | 33 |
5 |
Sloboda Tuzla | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28:26 | 33 |
6 |
Jedinstvo Bihać | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 21:31 | 33 |
7 |
TOŠK Tešanj | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | 32 |
8 |
GOŠK Gabela | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26:20 | 32 |
9 |
Igman Konjic | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:38 | 28 |
10 |
Budućnost Banovići | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:26 | 27 |
11 |
Tomislav | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:29 | 25 |
12 |
Vitez | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:31 | 24 |
13 |
Bratstvo Gračanica | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20:26 | 23 |
14 |
Tuzla City | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 18:44 | 17 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.