Yokohama FC |
05:00
|
Fujieda MYFC | |||
| 1.6 | 3.8 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | MNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium, Yokohama | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 15.06.24 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC : Yokohama FC | 1 - 3 | ||
| 14.04.24 | J2 League | Yokohama FC : Fujieda MYFC | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Yokohama FC | 87% | 67% | 33% | 1.87 | 1.27 |
| Fujieda MYFC | 67% | 33% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Yokohama FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 31.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 24.10 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 21.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 17.10 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 14.10 | Yokohama FC | 0 : 4 | Urawa | |
| 10.10 | Yokohama FC | 1 : 2 | Oita Trinita | |
| 07.10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 29.09 | FC Gifu | 1 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 26.09 | Kataller Toyama | 3 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 19.09 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 12.09 | Iwaki | 2 : 0 | Yokohama FC | |
| 06.09 | Yokohama FC | 5 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 02.09 | FC Ryukyu | 2 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| Fujieda MYFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 31.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 24.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 21.10 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 17.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 10.10 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 03.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 29.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 26.09 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 23.09 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 19.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 12.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 05.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 02.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 60% | 60% | 65.7 | |
| Fujieda MYFC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 40% | 60% | 29.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 100% | 60% | 57.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fujieda MYFC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 20% | 60% | 29.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.