Switzerland Schweizer Cup | Home team wins in average 18% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Switzerland Schweizer Cup. 10% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Switzerland Schweizer Cup. It's 4.10 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 74% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 16 Oct | Stade Nyonnais |
FC Basel 1893 |
13.0 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on FC Basel 1893 (1.1) | |||||||
| 16 Oct | Rapperswil |
FC ST. Gallen |
5.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on FC ST. Gallen (1.33) | |||||||
| 16 Oct | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Étoile Carouge |
1.6 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1.57) | |||||||
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 15 Aug | Bavois |
Servette |
17.0 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on Servette (1.09) | |||||||
| 24 May | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
St Gallen |
5.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 9 on St Gallen (1.41) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | Yverdon Sport FC |
St Gallen |
4.1 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 7 on St Gallen (1.68) | |||||||
| 18 Apr | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Grasshoppers |
3.0 | 3.5 | 2.1 | X2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Grasshoppers (2.1) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | St Gallen |
Basel |
2.7 | 3.3 | 2.4 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.3) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Lucerne |
3.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | X2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 3 on Lucerne (2.1) | |||||||
| 03 Feb | Grasshoppers |
FC Sion |
2.8 | 3.3 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.3) | |||||||
| 03 Feb | Neuchatel Xamax |
Yverdon Sport FC |
2.5 | 3.4 | 2.6 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.4) | |||||||
| 03 Dec | Yverdon Sport FC |
Lausanne Sports |
2.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | X2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 3 on Lausanne Sports (2.15) | |||||||
| 03 Dec | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
St Gallen |
4.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 7 on St Gallen (1.66) | |||||||
| 02 Dec | SC Cham |
Grasshoppers |
7.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on Grasshoppers (1.27) | |||||||
| 02 Dec | Stade Nyonnais |
Neuchatel Xamax |
2.9 | 3.4 | 2.2 | X2 | O | 1:3 |
| confidence | 3 on Neuchatel Xamax (2.15) | |||||||
| 02 Dec | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Winterthur |
2.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.5) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | FC Bosna Neuchatel |
Lucerne |
51.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on Lucerne (1.02) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | FC Schaffhausen |
Winterthur |
3.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2 | U | 0:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Winterthur (1.81) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Stade Nyonnais |
FC Zurich |
11.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on FC Zurich (1.15) | |||||||
| 21 Sep | Concordia Basel |
Lausanne Sports |
41.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on Lausanne Sports (1.02) | |||||||
| 20 Sep | Yverdon Sport |
Servette FC |
2.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.92) | |||||||
| 20 Sep | Yverdon Sport FC |
Servette |
2.5 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 2 | O | 2:4 |
| confidence | 4 on Servette (2.15) | |||||||
| 20 Sep | Wil 1900 |
St Gallen |
5.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 9 on St Gallen (1.49) | |||||||
| 19 Sep | Etoile Carouge |
Basel |
7.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on Basel (1.3) | |||||||
| 17 Aug | Breitenrain |
FC Thun |
9.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2 | U | 0:2 |
| confidence | 10 on FC Thun (1.3) | |||||||
| 17 Aug | Dardania Lausanne |
Servette |
41.0 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on Servette (1.02) | |||||||
| 17 Aug | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier |
Stade Nyonnais |
26.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on Stade Nyonnais (1.04) | |||||||
| 17 Aug | SC Cham |
Lugano |
12.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2 | O | 0:3 |
| confidence | 10 on Lugano (1.17) | |||||||
| 16 Aug | Basel |
Biel Bienne |
1.0 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 1 | O | 3:0 |
| confidence | 10 on Basel (1.05) | |||||||
| 16 Aug | FC Morbio |
Gossau |
5.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 8 on Gossau (1.5) | |||||||
| 01 Jun | Biel-Bienne |
FC Basel 1893 |
13.0 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on FC Basel 1893 (1.18) | |||||||
| 27 Apr | FC Basel 1893 |
Lausanne |
1.6 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 7 on FC Basel 1893 (1.62) | |||||||
| 26 Apr | Biel-Bienne |
BSC Young Boys |
7.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on BSC Young Boys (1.33) | |||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 16 Aug | FT | Vedeggio | 1 : 10 | FC Lugano |
| 16 Aug | FT | Saxon Sports | 0 : 6 | FC Thun |
| 16 Aug | FT | Italien | 1 : 8 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 16 Aug | FT | Courrendlin-Courroux | 0 : 1 | Grenchen |
| 16 Aug | FT | Thalwil | 0 : 3 | FC ST. Gallen |
| 16 Aug | FT | Terre Sainte | 0 : 5 | Yverdon Sport |
| 16 Aug | FT | Rebstein | 2 : 6 | FC WIL 1900 |
| 16 Aug | FT | Köniz | 3 : 1 | Münsingen |
| 16 Aug | FT | Kerzers | 1 : 6 | FC Sion |
| 16 Aug | FT | Kaufdorf | 0 : 5 | Old Boys |
| 16 Aug | FT | Buochs | 0 : 3 | FC Luzern |
| 16 Aug | FT | Biel-Bienne | 3 : 3 | FC Aarau |
| 16 Aug | FT | Cham | 2 : 0 | SC Kriens |
| 15 Aug | FT | Genolier-Begnins | 0 : 2 | Pully Football |
| 15 Aug | FT | Collex-Bossy | 0 : 2 | Étoile Carouge |
| 15 Aug | FT | Regensdorf | 0 : 5 | Grasshoppers |
| 15 Aug | FT | Brunnen | 1 : 2 | Taverne |
| 15 Aug | FT | Zürich City | 1 : 3 | FC Winterthur |
| 15 Aug | FT | FC Aesch | 1 : 5 | Langenthal |
| 15 Aug | FT | Amical Saint-Prex | 1 : 3 | Stade Nyonnais |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.