Waldhof Mannheim |
2 - 0
FT
|
SC Preussen Munster | |||
| 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 20th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.02.24 | 3. Liga | Waldhof Mannheim : Preussen Munster | 2 - 2 | ||
| 02.09.23 | 3. Liga | Preussen Munster : Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 3 | ||
| 27.06.20 | 3. Liga | Waldhof Mannheim : Preussen Munster | 0 - 0 | ||
| 30.11.19 | 3. Liga | Preussen Munster : Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Waldhof Mannheim | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| SC Preussen Munster | 93% | 80% | 33% | 1.67 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Waldhof Mannheim | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | FC Saarbrücken | 2 : 1 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 25.10 | Waldhof Mannheim | 4 : 1 | Hoffenheim II | |
| 17.10 | Würzburger Kickers | 2 : 0 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 14.10 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 : 3 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
| 10.10 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1 : 5 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 03.10 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 : 3 | FSV Mainz 05 | |
| 20.09 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2 : 0 | Preußen Münster | |
| 16.09 | Waldhof Mannheim | 1 : 2 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 13.09 | SV Wehen | 0 : 1 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 05.09 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 : 1 | Verl | |
| 30.08 | Havelse | 3 : 2 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 21.08 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | |
| 16.08 | Hansa Rostock | 3 : 3 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 07.08 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2 : 1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | |
| 01.08 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 : 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
| SC Preussen Munster | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Alemannia Aachen | 2 : 1 | Preußen Münster | |
| 25.10 | Preußen Münster | 1 : 0 | Fortuna Köln | |
| 17.10 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 : 2 | Preußen Münster | |
| 14.10 | Preußen Münster | 1 : 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | |
| 09.10 | Preußen Münster | 3 : 3 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 20.09 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2 : 0 | Preußen Münster | |
| 16.09 | Preußen Münster | 3 : 3 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 13.09 | Stuttgart II | 1 : 2 | Preußen Münster | |
| 05.09 | Preußen Münster | 2 : 1 | Havelse | |
| 30.08 | FC Viktoria Köln | 4 : 1 | Preußen Münster | |
| 21.08 | Preußen Münster | 1 : 2 | Karlsruher SC | |
| 15.08 | Preußen Münster | 1 : 1 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
| 08.08 | SV Wehen | 1 : 3 | Preußen Münster | |
| 01.08 | Preußen Münster | 1 : 2 | Southampton | |
| 17.07 | SSV Jeddeloh | 0 : 3 | Preußen Münster | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 80% | 60% | 45.7 | |
| SC Preussen Munster | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 80% | 80% | 36.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | 80% | 40% | 43.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SC Preussen Munster | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | 80% | 80% | 29.8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.