Ventforet Kofu |
0 - 1
FT
|
Tokushima Vortis | |||
| 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium, Kofu | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.11.25 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Ventforet Kofu | 4 - 1 | ||
| 03.05.25 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu : Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 2 | ||
| 06.07.24 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu : Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 3 | ||
| 25.02.24 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 5 | ||
| 22.07.23 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ventforet Kofu | 80% | 67% | 27% | 0.93 | 2.00 |
| Tokushima Vortis | 40% | 40% | 13% | 0.87 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Ventforet Kofu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 31.10 | Imabari | 1 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 25.10 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 21.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 18.10 | Iwaki | 5 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 10.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 03.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 26.09 | Omiya Ardija | 5 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 23.09 | Kashima | 3 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 19.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 12.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 05.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 02.09 | Osaka | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| Tokushima Vortis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 24.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 21.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 17.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 10.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 03.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 26.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 23.09 | Gamba Osaka | 5 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 19.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 12.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 4 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 05.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 02.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 29.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 26.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | FC Tokushima | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ventforet Kofu | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:11 | 40% | 40% | 23.7 | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:3 | 0% | 0% | 33.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 60% | 40% | 28.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 40% | 20% | 32.4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.