Vegalta Sendai |
1 - 1
FT
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |||
| 1.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 13th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yurtec Stadium, Sendai | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 24’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 27.09.25 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo : Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | ||
| 31.05.25 | J2 League | Vegalta Sendai : Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | ||
| 10.07.21 | J1 League | Vegalta Sendai : Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | ||
| 24.04.21 | J1 League | Consadole Sapporo : Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | ||
| 03.10.20 | J1 League | Consadole Sapporo : Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vegalta Sendai | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Vegalta Sendai | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 31.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 25.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 21.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 17.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 11.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 04.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 : 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| 26.09 | Iwaki | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 20.09 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 13.09 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 09.09 | Fukushima United | 4 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 05.09 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 29.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 26.08 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 22.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Imabari | 0 : 4 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 31.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 10.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 04.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 19.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 13.09 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Tochigi City | |
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 60% | 60% | 35.8 | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 20% | 0% | 79.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 60% | 80% | 52.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 55.8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.