Vanraure Hachinohe |
04:00
|
Consadole Sapporo | |||
| 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 04:00 | ||||
| Venue | Prifoods Stadium, Hachinohe | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 67% | 33% | 13% | 0.60 | 1.60 |
| Consadole Sapporo | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 31.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 25.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 21.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 17.10 | Imabari | 3 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 10.10 | Omiya Ardija | 3 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 26.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 18.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 05.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 02.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 26.08 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 22.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Imabari | 0 : 4 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 31.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 10.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 04.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 19.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 13.09 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Tochigi City | |
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 40% | 40% | 34.5 | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 20% | 0% | 80.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | 40% | 20% | 15.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 57.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.