Tochigi City |
05:00
|
Omiya Ardija | |||
| 3.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | City Football Station, Tochigi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tochigi City | 93% | 73% | 33% | 1.07 | 1.93 |
| Omiya Ardija | 87% | 67% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Tochigi City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 31.10 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 25.10 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 21.10 | Tochigi City | 2 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 17.10 | Tochigi City | 1 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 10.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 03.10 | Tochigi City | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 29.09 | Tochigi City | 0 : 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 26.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 23.09 | Machida Zelvia | 2 : 1 | Tochigi City | |
| 20.09 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 12.09 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Tochigi City | |
| 02.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.08 | Tochigi City | 1 : 3 | Jubilo Iwata | |
| Omiya Ardija | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 31.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 24.10 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 21.10 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 3 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 17.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 10.10 | Omiya Ardija | 3 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 07.10 | Urawa | 3 : 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 04.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 26.09 | Omiya Ardija | 5 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 19.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 12.09 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 06.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 : 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 02.09 | Gainare Tottori | 3 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 29.08 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 26.08 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | 80% | 80% | 26.3 | |
| Omiya Ardija | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 100% | 80% | 47.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tochigi City | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 26.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Omiya Ardija | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 100% | 40.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.