World UEFA Youth League | Home team wins in average 49% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on World UEFA Youth League. 14% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on World UEFA Youth League. It's 3.77 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 70% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 16 Sep | Cliftonville U19 |
Super Nova U19 |
2.0 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Cliftonville U19 (1.99) | |||||||
| 15 Sep | Mladost DG U19 |
Kairat U19 |
5.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on Kairat U19 (1.36) | |||||||
| 10 Sep | Manchester United U19 |
Sabah U19 |
1.1 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Manchester United U19 (1.12) | |||||||
| 10 Sep | PSV U19 |
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 |
1.3 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on PSV U19 (1.3) | |||||||
| 10 Sep | Slavia Praha U19 |
Lens U19 |
2.2 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Slavia Praha U19 (2.15) | |||||||
| 09 Sep | Liverpool U19 |
Atlético Madrid U19 |
2.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Liverpool U19 (2.15) | |||||||
| 09 Sep | Sporting CP U19 |
Galatasaray U19 |
1.5 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Sporting CP U19 (1.45) | |||||||
| 09 Sep | PSG U19 |
Slovan Bratislava U19 |
1.2 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on PSG U19 (1.17) | |||||||
| 09 Sep | Barcelona U19 |
Feyenoord U19 |
1.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Barcelona U19 (1.5) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Borussia Dortmund U19 |
Villarreal U19 |
2.0 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Borussia Dortmund U19 (2) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Real Madrid U19 |
Internazionale U19 |
1.6 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Real Madrid U19 (1.57) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Lille U19 |
Real Betis U19 |
3.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 6 on Real Betis U19 (1.73) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Club Brugge U19 |
Aston Villa U19 |
1.7 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1X | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 3 on Club Brugge U19 (1.73) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Porto U19 |
Manchester City U19 |
2.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Porto U19 (2.15) | |||||||
| 20 Apr | Club Brugge U19 |
Real Madrid U19 |
4.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 7 on Real Madrid U19 (1.64) | |||||||
| 17 Apr | Real Madrid U19 |
PSG U19 |
1.6 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Real Madrid U19 (1.62) | |||||||
| 17 Apr | Benfica U19 |
Club Brugge U19 |
1.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Benfica U19 (1.75) | |||||||
| 18 Mar | Internazionale U19 |
Benfica U19 |
4.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 8 on Benfica U19 (1.53) | |||||||
| 18 Mar | Real Madrid U19 |
Sporting CP U19 |
1.4 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Real Madrid U19 (1.44) | |||||||
| 17 Mar | Villarreal U19 |
PSG U19 |
3.3 | 3.0 | 2.1 | X2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on PSG U19 (2.05) | |||||||
| 17 Mar | Atlético Madrid U19 |
Club Brugge U19 |
1.9 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Atlético Madrid U19 (1.85) | |||||||
| 25 Feb | Benfica U19 |
AZ U19 |
1.5 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Benfica U19 (1.53) | |||||||
| 25 Feb | Real Madrid U19 |
Chelsea U19 |
2.0 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 5 on Real Madrid U19 (1.99) | |||||||
| 25 Feb | Villarreal U19 |
Legia Warszawa U19 |
1.4 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Villarreal U19 (1.44) | |||||||
| 25 Feb | Žilina U19 |
Club Brugge U19 |
4.2 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 7 on Club Brugge U19 (1.66) | |||||||
| 25 Feb | PSG U19 |
HJK U19 |
1.1 | 7.6 | 11.5 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on PSG U19 (1.12) | |||||||
| 24 Feb | Eintracht Frankf U19 |
Sporting CP U19 |
3.3 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 2 | O | 2:4 |
| confidence | 6 on Sporting CP U19 (1.83) | |||||||
| 24 Feb | Internazionale U19 |
Real Betis U19 |
2.6 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 2 | O | 2:4 |
| confidence | 4 on Real Betis U19 (2.1) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | Real Betis U19 |
Tottenham Hotspur U19 |
1.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Real Betis U19 (1.83) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | Puskás Akadémia U19 |
Sporting CP U19 |
15.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on Sporting CP U19 (1.17) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chelsea U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23:9 | 16 |
2 |
Benfica U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:7 | 15 |
3 |
Club Brugge U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
4 |
Real Madrid U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 15 |
5 |
Villarreal U19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 15 |
6 |
Athletic U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | 14 |
7 |
Atlético Madrid U19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 13 |
8 |
Barcelona U19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 13 |
9 |
Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28:14 | 12 |
10 |
Manchester City U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | 12 |
11 |
Borussia Dortmund U19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 12 |
12 |
Sporting CP U19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:10 | 12 |
13 |
PSG U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | 11 |
14 |
Internazionale U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 11 |
15 |
Ajax U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 10 |
16 |
Liverpool U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 10 |
17 |
Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:16 | 10 |
18 |
Monaco U19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 9 |
19 |
PSV U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 8 |
20 |
Slavia Praha U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | 8 |
21 |
Eintracht Frankf U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 7 |
22 |
Olympique Marseille U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 7 |
23 |
København U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 |
24 |
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
25 |
Napoli U19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
26 |
Juventus U19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 5 |
27 |
Bayern München U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | 4 |
28 |
Kairat U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | 4 |
29 |
Atalanta U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 |
30 |
Pafos U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | 4 |
31 |
R. Union SG U19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | 4 |
32 |
Galatasaray U18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:21 | 4 |
33 |
Arsenal U19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | 3 |
34 |
Newcastle United U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | 0 |
35 |
Bodø / Glimt U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:31 | 0 |
36 |
Qarabağ U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:30 | 0 |
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 28 Oct | FT | St Patricks U19 | 1 : 1 | Žalgiris U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Hammarby U19 | 1 : 0 | Super Nova U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Zurich U19 | 1 : 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Stabæk U19 | 8 : 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | MTK U19 | 1 : 3 | Kairat U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | HJK U19 | 3 : 0 | Žilina U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Flora III | 2 : 2 | Chelsea U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Bravo U19 | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda U18 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Benfica U19 | 6 : 0 | Pafos U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi U19 | 3 : 0 | København U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Zrinjski U19 | 1 : 3 | PAOK U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Genk U19 | 1 : 1 | Salzburg U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Fiorentina U19 | 5 : 0 | Septemvri Sofia U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Partizani U19 | 0 : 6 | Hradec Králové U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Akademija Pandev U19 | 0 : 3 | Hoffenheim U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | FCV Farul U19 | 2 : 0 | Sheriff U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 3 : 2 | Rangers U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Qarabağ U19 | 1 : 2 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 |
| 28 Oct | FT | Legia Warszawa U19 | 3 : 1 | Clermont U19 |
| 27 Oct | FT | AZ U19 | 3 : 1 | Goztepe U19 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.