Netherlands Cup | Home team wins in average 40% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Netherlands Cup. 11% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Netherlands Cup. It's 4.02 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 77% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 02 Sep | TOGB |
Katwijk |
5.25 | 4.33 | 1.41 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 9 on Katwijk (1.41) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | Hoogeveen |
SV Zwaluwen Wierden |
1.57 | 4.33 | 3.8 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Hoogeveen (1.57) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | Sparta Nijkerk |
SV Venray |
1.24 | 5.75 | 6.5 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Sparta Nijkerk (1.24) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | USV Hercules |
EVV Echt |
2.2 | 4 | 2.35 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on USV Hercules (2.2) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | VV Dongen |
JOS Watergraafsmeer |
1.53 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 8 on VV Dongen (1.53) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | RKSV Groene Ster |
VV Heerjansdam |
1.76 | 4.33 | 3.1 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 6 on RKSV Groene Ster (1.76) | |||||||
| 02 Sep | Staphorst |
VV UNA |
1.96 | 3.6 | 3 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 5 on Staphorst (1.96) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | SC Genemuiden |
FC Lisse |
2.2 | 4 | 2.3 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 4 on SC Genemuiden (2.2) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | ADO 20 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
2.3 | 3.6 | 2.4 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.6) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | Achilles Veen |
SV Poortugaal |
1.76 | 4 | 3.25 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Achilles Veen (1.76) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | Alkmaarse FC 1934 |
VV Scherpenzeel |
3.4 | 4 | 1.71 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 6 on VV Scherpenzeel (1.71) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | Harkemase Boys |
Excelsior 31 |
2.1 | 3.7 | 2.55 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Harkemase Boys (2.1) | |||||||
| 01 Sep | Sportlust 46 |
Blauw Geel 38 |
1.96 | 3.8 | 2.85 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 5 on Sportlust 46 (1.96) | |||||||
| 19 Apr | AZ |
NEC |
2.57 | 3.5 | 2.45 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.5) | |||||||
| 04 Mar | AZ |
Telstar |
1.42 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on AZ (1.42) | |||||||
| 03 Mar | NEC |
PSV |
5 | 4.33 | 1.56 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 8 on PSV (1.56) | |||||||
| 05 Feb | Telstar |
Go Ahead Eagles |
2.45 | 3.6 | 2.55 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.6) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | PSV |
Heerenveen |
1.41 | 5 | 5.75 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on PSV (1.41) | |||||||
| 04 Feb | NEC |
FC Volendam |
1.25 | 6 | 8 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on NEC (1.25) | |||||||
| 03 Feb | AZ |
FC Twente |
2.15 | 3.5 | 3 | 1X | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 3 on AZ (2.15) | |||||||
| 15 Jan | Sparta Rotterdam |
FC Volendam |
1.45 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Sparta Rotterdam (1.45) | |||||||
| 15 Jan | Heerenveen |
RKC |
1.33 | 5 | 8.5 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Heerenveen (1.33) | |||||||
| 14 Jan | AZ |
Ajax |
2.15 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1X | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 3 on AZ (2.15) | |||||||
| 14 Jan | Almere City |
Telstar |
2.45 | 3.4 | 2.55 | X | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 4 on Draw (3.4) | |||||||
| 14 Jan | Go Ahead Eagles |
Heracles |
1.81 | 4 | 3.6 | 1 | O | 4:2 |
| confidence | 6 on Go Ahead Eagles (1.81) | |||||||
| 14 Jan | FC Den Bosch |
PSV |
17 | 7.5 | 1.11 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on PSV (1.11) | |||||||
| 13 Jan | FC Utrecht |
FC Twente |
2.3 | 3.2 | 2.75 | X2 | O | 2:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Draw (3.2) | |||||||
| 18 Dec | Willem II |
Sparta Rotterdam |
3.5 | 3.9 | 1.86 | 2 | O | 2:4 |
| confidence | 5 on Sparta Rotterdam (1.86) | |||||||
| 18 Dec | FC Volendam |
Genemuiden |
1.19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on FC Volendam (1.19) | |||||||
| 18 Dec | HSC 21 |
RKC |
17 | 9 | 1.08 | 2 | O | 1:4 |
| confidence | 10 on RKC (1.08) | |||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 02 Sep | FT | Vvsb | 2 : 0 | Ajax Amateurs |
| 02 Sep | FT | Hercules | 1 : 3 | EVV |
| 02 Sep | FT | TOGB | 3 : 2 | Katwijk |
| 02 Sep | FT | Surhusterfean | 1 : 2 | Dovo |
| 02 Sep | FT | Staphorst | 2 : 2 | UNA |
| 02 Sep | FT | Sparta Nijkerk | 2 : 0 | Venray |
| 02 Sep | FT | Rkvv Spartaan | 0 : 5 | UDI 19 |
| 02 Sep | FT | Rijnvogels | 5 : 0 | Bennekom |
| 02 Sep | FT | Purmersteijn | 4 : 3 | Zwaluw VFC |
| 02 Sep | FT | Mierlo-Hout | 2 : 3 | Groesbeek |
| 02 Sep | FT | Lierop | 0 : 7 | Zwaluwen |
| 02 Sep | FT | Hollandia | 2 : 2 | Halsteren |
| 02 Sep | FT | Hoogeveen | 2 : 2 | SVZW |
| 02 Sep | FT | GSV 28 | 0 : 4 | Roosendaal |
| 02 Sep | FT | Groene Ster | 2 : 1 | Heerjansdam |
| 02 Sep | FT | GOES | 0 : 1 | Noordwijk |
| 02 Sep | FT | FC s-Gravenzande | 0 : 2 | Gemert |
| 02 Sep | FT | Dongen | 2 : 4 | JOS Watergraafsmeer |
| 02 Sep | FT | ATC 65 | 1 : 2 | DVS 33 Ermelo |
| 02 Sep | FT | ACV | 6 : 1 | Westlandia |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.