Purmersteijn |
2 - 0
AET
|
Gemert | |||
| 1.9 | 4.0 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 29th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Purmersteijn, Purmerend | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 15’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 91’ | |||||
| 94’ | |||||
| 100’ | |||||
| 105’ | |||||
| 108’ | |||||
| 108’ | |||||
| 110’ | |||||
| 113’ | |||||
| 113’ | |||||
| 118’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Purmersteijn | 93% | 60% | 33% | 1.87 | 1.80 |
| Gemert | 93% | 53% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Purmersteijn | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.10 | Purmersteijn | 2 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 25.10 | TEC | 5 : 2 | Purmersteijn | |
| 17.10 | Purmersteijn | 3 : 0 | Sparta Nijkerk | |
| 10.10 | ACV | 1 : 1 | Purmersteijn | |
| 03.10 | Purmersteijn | 4 : 2 | Harkemase Boys | |
| 26.09 | SC Genemuiden | 2 : 0 | Purmersteijn | |
| 23.09 | Zwaluwen | 0 : 1 | Purmersteijn | |
| 20.09 | Purmersteijn | 2 : 1 | ADO 20 | |
| 12.09 | Excelsior 31 | 1 : 1 | Purmersteijn | |
| 05.09 | Purmersteijn | 1 : 2 | Dovo | |
| 02.09 | Purmersteijn | 4 : 3 | Zwaluw VFC | |
| 30.08 | Hoogeveen | 1 : 2 | Purmersteijn | |
| 22.08 | Sportlust 46 | 1 : 1 | Purmersteijn | |
| 15.08 | Purmersteijn | 3 : 1 | VV Scherpenzeel | |
| 05.07 | Purmersteijn | 1 : 7 | FC Volendam | |
| Gemert | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Gemert | 3 : 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 29.10 | Purmersteijn | 2 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 25.10 | Roosendaal | 0 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 17.10 | Gemert | 2 : 0 | Achilles Veen | |
| 10.10 | Noordwijk | 4 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 04.10 | Gemert | 0 : 2 | FC Lisse | |
| 27.09 | Groene Ster | 1 : 2 | Gemert | |
| 23.09 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 3 | Gemert | |
| 20.09 | Gemert | 1 : 1 | UDI 19 | |
| 12.09 | Poortugaal | 1 : 2 | Gemert | |
| 06.09 | Gemert | 1 : 1 | UNA | |
| 02.09 | FC s-Gravenzande | 0 : 2 | Gemert | |
| 30.08 | Dongen | 3 : 2 | Gemert | |
| 23.08 | Gemert | 2 : 2 | GOES | |
| 15.08 | Rijnvogels | 2 : 2 | Gemert | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Purmersteijn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 60% | 60% | 62.7 | |
| Gemert | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 40% | 20% | 45.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Purmersteijn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 80% | 60% | 70.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gemert | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 60% | 20% | 45.6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.