Macedonia Second League | Home team wins in average 46% of the games played at home. |
| Number of draws on Macedonia Second League. 16% of games finish as draw. |
| Number of goals in average on Macedonia Second League. It's 3.39 goals per game |
| Number of games with three or more goals. Games over 2.5 it's 53% of all games. |
| Odds | Tips | |||||||
| 1 | X | 2 | 1X2 | Goals | Score | |||
| 30 Aug | Belasica |
Detonit Plachkovica |
1.75 | 3.4 | 4 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Belasica (1.75) | |||||||
| 30 Aug | Ohrid |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
1.22 | 4.75 | 10 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Ohrid (1.22) | |||||||
| 29 Aug | Makedonija GjP |
Pelister |
5 | 3.6 | 1.57 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 8 on Pelister (1.57) | |||||||
| 22 Aug | Pelister |
Akademija Pandev |
1.62 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Pelister (1.62) | |||||||
| 04 Apr | Detonit Plachkovica |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
1.62 | 3.4 | 5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Detonit Plachkovica (1.62) | |||||||
| 28 Mar | Bregalnica Štip |
Ohrid |
1.59 | 3.9 | 4.92 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Bregalnica Štip (1.59) | |||||||
| 21 Mar | Detonit Plachkovica |
Osogovo |
1.5 | 3.5 | 5.75 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Detonit Plachkovica (1.5) | |||||||
| 21 Mar | Skopje |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
1.39 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Skopje (1.39) | |||||||
| 07 Mar | Skopje |
Osogovo |
1.55 | 3.8 | 5.51 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 8 on Skopje (1.55) | |||||||
| 03 Mar | Osogovo |
Ohrid |
3.64 | 3.2 | 1.99 | X2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Ohrid (1.99) | |||||||
| 03 Mar | Shkëndija Haraçinë |
Skopje |
2.12 | 3.5 | 3.03 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Shkëndija Haraçinë (2.12) | |||||||
| 03 Mar | Teteks |
Bregalnica Štip |
6.15 | 4.2 | 1.45 | 2 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 9 on Bregalnica Štip (1.45) | |||||||
| 03 Dec | Teteks |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
2.25 | 3.4 | 2.62 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 4 on Teteks (2.25) | |||||||
| 25 Nov | Bregalnica Štip |
Osogovo |
1.3 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 1 | O | 3:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Bregalnica Štip (1.3) | |||||||
| 21 Nov | Shkëndija Haraçinë |
Bregalnica Štip |
1.67 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 7 on Shkëndija Haraçinë (1.67) | |||||||
| 21 Nov | Skopje |
Teteks |
1.33 | 5 | 6.25 | 1 | O | 4:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Skopje (1.33) | |||||||
| 08 Nov | Bregalnica Štip |
Belasica |
1.82 | 3.5 | 3.81 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Bregalnica Štip (1.82) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Bregalnica Štip |
Skopje |
1.85 | 3.5 | 3.84 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Bregalnica Štip (1.85) | |||||||
| 11 Oct | Osogovo |
Belasica |
3.14 | 3.1 | 2.22 | 12 | O | 1:2 |
| confidence | 3 on Belasica (2.22) | |||||||
| 08 Sep | Bregalnica Štip |
Teteks |
1.38 | 4 | 7 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 10 on Bregalnica Štip (1.38) | |||||||
| 24 Mar | Borec |
Osogovo |
1.93 | 3.1 | 3.84 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 5 on Borec (1.93) | |||||||
| 07 Dec | Ohrid |
Borec |
1.49 | 3.6 | 7.11 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 9 on Ohrid (1.49) | |||||||
| 30 Nov | Bregalnica Štip |
Ohrid |
1.73 | 3.3 | 4.33 | 1 | O | 2:1 |
| confidence | 6 on Bregalnica Štip (1.73) | |||||||
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 |
Belasica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
3 |
Ohrid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
4 |
FK Rabotnicki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
5 |
Pelister | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
6 |
Teteks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
7 |
Detonit Plachkovica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
8 |
Makedonija GjP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
9 |
Kamjani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Kozuv Gevgelija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 3 |
11 |
Osogovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
12 |
Novaci | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
13 |
Gorno Lisiče | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
14 |
Shkupi 1927 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
|
Promotion - 1. MFL Promotion - 1. MFL (Promotion) Relegation |
|||||||
| date | home team | away team | ||
| 30 Aug | FT | Belasica | 1 : 1 | Detonit Plachkovica |
| 30 Aug | FT | Shkupi 1927 | 1 : 3 | Teteks |
| 30 Aug | FT | Ohrid | 5 : 1 | Kozuv Gevgelija |
| 29 Aug | FT | FK Rabotnicki | 1 : 0 | Gorno Lisiče |
| 29 Aug | FT | Osogovo | 0 : 0 | Novaci |
| 29 Aug | FT | Makedonija GjP | 0 : 1 | Pelister |
| 29 Aug | FT | Akademija Pandev | 2 : 1 | Kamjani |
| 22 Aug | FT | Pelister | 0 : 0 | Akademija Pandev |
| 22 Aug | FT | Novaci | 0 : 1 | Belasica |
| 22 Aug | FT | Kozuv Gevgelija | 2 : 0 | Shkupi 1927 |
| 22 Aug | FT | Kamjani | 2 : 1 | Osogovo |
| 22 Aug | FT | Gorno Lisiče | 0 : 1 | Makedonija GjP |
| 16 Aug | FT | Pelister | 1 : 1 | Kamjani |
| 15 Aug | FT | Shkupi 1927 | 0 : 2 | Detonit Plachkovica |
| 15 Aug | FT | FK Rabotnicki | 3 : 0 | Kozuv Gevgelija |
| 15 Aug | FT | Ohrid | 2 : 1 | Novaci |
| 15 Aug | FT | Makedonija GjP | 1 : 1 | Teteks |
| 15 Aug | FT | Akademija Pandev | 2 : 0 | Gorno Lisiče |
| 15 Aug | FT | Belasica | 1 : 0 | Osogovo |
| 31 May | FT | Teteks | 9 : 0 | Vlaznimi |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.