Soroksar |
3 - 2
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE | |||
| 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:30 | ||||
| Venue | , Budapest | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 3’ | |||||
| 5’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 08.03.26 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Soroksar | 2 - 2 | ||
| 31.08.25 | NB II | Soroksar : Szentlőrinc SE | 2 - 1 | ||
| 16.02.25 | NB II | Soroksar : Szentlőrinc SE | 1 - 1 | ||
| 04.08.24 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Soroksar | 3 - 1 | ||
| 27.04.23 | NB II | Soroksar : Szentlőrinc SE | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Soroksar | 73% | 73% | 60% | 2.53 | 1.47 |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 73% | 53% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Soroksar | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Soroksar | 0 : 1 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 28.10 | Kozarmisleny FC | 3 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 24.10 | Gyirmot SE | 3 : 3 | Soroksar | |
| 18.10 | Soroksar | 1 : 0 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 12.10 | BVSC | 5 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 20.09 | Soroksar | 3 : 3 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| 12.09 | Hévíz | 1 : 6 | Soroksar | |
| 05.09 | Ajka | 0 : 3 | Soroksar | |
| 30.08 | Soroksar | 6 : 0 | Csakvar | |
| 23.08 | Soroksar | 3 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 15.08 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 0 : 1 | Soroksar | |
| 09.08 | Soroksar | 4 : 0 | Diosgyori VTK | |
| 02.08 | Karcag SE | 2 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 26.07 | Soroksar | 1 : 0 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 18.07 | Vasas | 2 : 1 | Soroksar | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 3 | Kazincbarcikai | |
| 28.10 | Szentlőrinc SE | 3 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 24.10 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 18.10 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 2 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 13.10 | Diosgyori VTK | 1 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 10.10 | Fehérvár FC | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 20.09 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | BVSC | |
| 13.09 | Gyulai Termál | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 05.09 | Tiszakecske FC | 2 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 30.08 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 1 | Ajka | |
| 23.08 | Soroksar | 3 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 16.08 | Szentlőrinc SE | 3 : 2 | Csakvar | |
| 09.08 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 0 | Nagykanizsai ULE | |
| 26.07 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 24.06 | Paks | 3 : 3 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Soroksar | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 60% | 60% | 36.0 | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 60% | 60% | 35.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Soroksar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 60% | 40% | 63.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 20% | 20% | 45.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Soroksar | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 24 |
2 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 23 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 23 |
4 |
Kazincbarcikai | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:14 | 23 |
5 |
Tiszakecske FC | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:16 | 23 |
6 |
Gyirmot SE | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | 21 |
7 |
Ajka | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 19 |
8 |
Fehérvár FC | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:14 | 15 |
9 |
Diosgyori VTK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
10 |
BVSC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 14 |
11 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | 14 |
12 |
Nagykanizsai ULE | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9:16 | 12 |
13 |
Karcag SE | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:24 | 11 |
14 |
Szeged 2011 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:20 | 10 |
16 |
Csakvar | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:27 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.