Shaanxi Union |
2 - 1
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |||
| 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Weinan Sports Center Stadium, Weinan | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 7’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 02.05.26 | League One | Heilongjiang Lava Spring : Shaanxi Union | 1 - 1 | ||
| 20.07.25 | League One | Heilongjiang Lava Spring : Shaanxi Union | 2 - 0 | ||
| 30.03.25 | League One | Shaanxi Union : Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 3 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Shaanxi Union | 93% | 80% | 47% | 2.27 | 1.20 |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 73% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Shaanxi Union | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Meizhou Kejia | 0 : 2 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 25.10 | Wuxi Wugou | 2 : 0 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 18.10 | Shaanxi Union | 4 : 0 | Guangzhou E-Power | |
| 11.10 | Shaanxi Union | 5 : 1 | Dongguan United | |
| 07.10 | Nanjing City | 1 : 4 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 27.09 | Shaanxi Union | 3 : 0 | Dalian Huayi | |
| 19.09 | Shaanxi Union | 2 : 2 | Suzhou Dongwu | |
| 12.09 | Ningbo Professional | 1 : 0 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 05.09 | Shaanxi Union | 2 : 1 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 29.08 | Shaanxi Union | 3 : 1 | Yanbian Longding | |
| 22.08 | Nantong Zhiyun | 4 : 1 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 14.08 | Shaanxi Union | 2 : 1 | Changchun Yatai | |
| 08.08 | Hebei Kungfu | 2 : 1 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 01.08 | Dalian Huayi | 2 : 2 | Shaanxi Union | |
| 25.07 | Shaanxi Union | 3 : 0 | Shenzhen Juniors | |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 0 : 0 | Shenzhen Juniors | |
| 25.10 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 : 2 | Yanbian Longding | |
| 17.10 | Wuxi Wugou | 0 : 2 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 11.10 | Guangzhou E-Power | 3 : 1 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 06.10 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 0 : 0 | Meizhou Kejia | |
| 19.09 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 : 1 | Dongguan United | |
| 12.09 | Changchun Yatai | 1 : 0 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 05.09 | Shaanxi Union | 2 : 1 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 29.08 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 3 : 4 | Suzhou Dongwu | |
| 22.08 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 : 2 | Hebei Kungfu | |
| 16.08 | Nanjing City | 1 : 1 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 08.08 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 2 : 1 | Dalian Huayi | |
| 01.08 | Nantong Zhiyun | 5 : 1 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 26.07 | Guangxi Hengchen | 4 : 4 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | |
| 18.07 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 0 : 1 | Ningbo Professional | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shaanxi Union | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 60% | 40% | 73.6 | |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 40% | 40% | 36.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Shaanxi Union | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 100% | 60% | 78.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 40% | 60% | 32.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Guangzhou E-Power | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 57:28 | 62 |
2 |
Nantong Zhiyun | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 37:21 | 54 |
3 |
Shaanxi Union | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 53:30 | 48 |
4 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 46:35 | 47 |
5 |
Shenzhen Juniors | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42:32 | 47 |
6 |
Yanbian Longding | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 42:30 | 45 |
7 |
Wuxi Wugou | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 45:34 | 42 |
8 |
Hebei Kungfu | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30:29 | 41 |
9 |
Changchun Yatai | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 46:45 | 38 |
10 |
Ningbo Professional | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34:36 | 34 |
11 |
Dalian Huayi | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 35:43 | 34 |
12 |
Nanjing City | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 29:39 | 31 |
13 |
Suzhou Dongwu | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 32:41 | 29 |
14 |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 39:51 | 28 |
15 |
Meizhou Kejia | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 26:60 | 16 |
16 |
Dongguan United | 29 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 29:68 | 16 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.