Sestri Levante |
1 - 1
FT
|
Lucchese | |||
| 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd February 2025 | ||||
| Time | 16:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sestri Levante | 67% | 27% | 7% | 0.93 | 1.00 |
| Lucchese | 87% | 60% | 47% | 1.87 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Sestri Levante | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 04.11 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 01.11 | Ligorna | 0 : 0 | Sestri Levante | |
| 25.10 | Sestri Levante | 0 : 0 | Saluzzo | |
| 18.10 | Sanremese | 1 : 0 | Sestri Levante | |
| 11.10 | Sestri Levante | 1 : 1 | Celle Varazze | |
| 07.10 | Sestri Levante | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | |
| 04.10 | Borgosesia | 0 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 27.09 | Sestri Levante | 1 : 2 | Biellese | |
| 20.09 | Lascaris | 1 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 16.09 | Sestri Levante | 0 : 3 | Fezzanese | |
| 13.09 | Alessandria | 2 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 06.09 | Sestri Levante | 2 : 0 | Asti | |
| 19.08 | Sampdoria U20 | 1 : 4 | Sestri Levante | |
| 15.08 | Sestri Levante | 1 : 1 | Genoa U20 | |
| 03.05 | Sestri Levante | 0 : 2 | Sanremese | |
| Lucchese | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 04.11 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 01.11 | Terranuova Traiana | 3 : 2 | Lucchese | |
| 25.10 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | |
| 18.10 | Sasso Marconi Zola | 2 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 11.10 | Lucchese | 2 : 2 | Ternana | |
| 07.10 | Seravezza | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | |
| 04.10 | Grassina | 3 : 6 | Lucchese | |
| 27.09 | Lucchese | 3 : 2 | Robur Siena | |
| 20.09 | Rondinella | 0 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 16.09 | Lucchese | 5 : 0 | Progresso | |
| 12.09 | Seravezza | 5 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 06.09 | Lucchese | 2 : 1 | Montevarchi Calcio | |
| 17.05 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | Sestri Levante | |
| 10.05 | Sestri Levante | 2 : 1 | Lucchese | |
| 27.04 | Lucchese | 3 : 2 | Torres | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sestri Levante | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | 0% | 40% | 34.9 | |
| Lucchese | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 40% | 80% | 31.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sestri Levante | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 40% | 40% | 37.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lucchese | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 40% | 60% | 41.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Spezia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 25:6 | 35 |
2 |
Ravenna | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 29 |
3 |
Grosseto | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | 23 |
4 |
Reggiana | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 20 |
5 |
Pescara | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 |
Livorno | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | 19 |
7 |
Torres | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 19 |
8 |
Campobasso FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 18 |
9 |
Atalanta II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
10 |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 17 |
11 |
Perugia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | 17 |
12 |
Vado | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | 16 |
13 |
Latina | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 15 |
14 |
Forli | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | 15 |
15 |
Pineto | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
16 |
Sambenedettese | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 10 |
17 |
Pianese | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
18 |
Ostia Mare | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:19 | 9 |
19 |
Gubbio | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:22 | 8 |
20 |
Vis Pesaro | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.