Sagan Tosu |
2 - 0
FT
|
Vanraure Hachinohe | |||
| 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 25th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ekimae Real Estate Stadium, Tosu | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sagan Tosu | 67% | 33% | 7% | 0.93 | 1.13 |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 67% | 33% | 13% | 0.60 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Sagan Tosu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 31.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 28.10 | Sagan Tosu | 0 : 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 25.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 21.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 17.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 14.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 10.10 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 04.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 29.09 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 26.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 23.09 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 19.09 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 12.09 | Imabari | 1 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 05.09 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 31.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 25.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 21.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 17.10 | Imabari | 3 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 10.10 | Omiya Ardija | 3 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 26.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 18.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 05.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 02.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Tochigi City | |
| 29.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 26.08 | Omiya Ardija | 2 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 22.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 : 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 20% | 20% | 42.2 | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 40% | 40% | 32.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 40% | 40% | 67.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 40% | 40% | 32.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.