Naftagas |
13:00
|
OFK Vršac | |||
| 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 08.08.26 | Prva Liga | OFK Vršac : Naftagas | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Naftagas | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.53 | 1.13 |
| OFK Vršac | 67% | 47% | 13% | 1.27 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Naftagas | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |
| 24.10 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | FK Vozdovac | |
| 17.10 | Semendrija 1924 | 1 : 1 | Naftagas | |
| 11.10 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |
| 04.10 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 6 | Naftagas | |
| 28.09 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 21.09 | Javor | 4 : 2 | Naftagas | |
| 16.09 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | TSC Backa Topola | |
| 10.09 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Naftagas | |
| 05.09 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 30.08 | OFK Bor 1919 | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |
| 24.08 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 19.08 | Borac Cacak | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |
| 15.08 | Naftagas | 2 : 3 | Dubočica | |
| 08.08 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 0 | Naftagas | |
| OFK Vršac | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | TSC Backa Topola | |
| 28.10 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |
| 24.10 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | OFK Vršac | |
| 16.10 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |
| 11.10 | FK Vozdovac | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |
| 04.10 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 26.09 | Semendrija 1924 | 1 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |
| 21.09 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 0 | OFK Bor 1919 | |
| 16.09 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | OFK Vršac | |
| 12.09 | OFK Vršac | 4 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 05.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |
| 30.08 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 2 | Borac Cacak | |
| 23.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 3 | OFK Vršac | |
| 19.08 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Dubočica | |
| 15.08 | Javor | 1 : 2 | OFK Vršac | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Naftagas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 40% | 40% | 66.3 | |
| OFK Vršac | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 20% | 40% | 45.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Naftagas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 40% | 40% | 63.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| OFK Vršac | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 20% | 40% | 33.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Javor | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 38:18 | 33 |
2 |
TSC Backa Topola | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | 33 |
3 |
Borac Cacak | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
4 |
OFK Vršac | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
5 |
Semendrija 1924 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 25 |
6 |
Dubočica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 23 |
7 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 22 |
8 |
Napredak | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9 |
Naftagas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 |
10 |
FK Vozdovac | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 20 |
11 |
Loznica | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
12 |
Metalac GM | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 18 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | 17 |
14 |
Grafičar | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
15 |
Teleoptik | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | 13 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:31 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.