Montedio Yamagata |
1 - 0
FT
|
Tokushima Vortis | |||
| 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 3rd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | ND Soft Stadium Yamagata, Tendo | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 13’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.08.25 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Montedio Yamagata | 1 - 0 | ||
| 23.03.25 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata : Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 0 | ||
| 11.08.24 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata : Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | ||
| 28.04.24 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Montedio Yamagata | 2 - 1 | ||
| 01.10.23 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata : Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Montedio Yamagata | 67% | 40% | 7% | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Tokushima Vortis | 40% | 40% | 13% | 0.87 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Montedio Yamagata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 25.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 11.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 03.10 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 29.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 26.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 19.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 13.09 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 09.09 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 05.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.08 | Imabari | 0 : 3 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 26.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 3 : 5 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| Tokushima Vortis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 24.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 21.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 17.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 10.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 03.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 26.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 23.09 | Gamba Osaka | 5 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 19.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 12.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 4 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 05.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 02.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 29.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 26.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | FC Tokushima | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 20% | 45.0 | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:3 | 0% | 0% | 32.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | 20% | 20% | 28.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 40% | 20% | 31.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.