Montedio Yamagata |
3 - 0
FT
|
Oita Trinita | |||
| 2.2 | 3.2 | 3.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 6th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Montedio Yamagata | 67% | 40% | 7% | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Oita Trinita | 73% | 27% | 13% | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Montedio Yamagata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 25.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 11.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 03.10 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 29.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 26.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 19.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 13.09 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 09.09 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 05.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.08 | Imabari | 0 : 3 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 26.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 3 : 5 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| Oita Trinita | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 31.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 25.10 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 21.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 17.10 | Oita Trinita | 5 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 10.10 | Yokohama FC | 1 : 2 | Oita Trinita | |
| 03.10 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 26.09 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 19.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 12.09 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 06.09 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 02.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 29.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 26.08 | Iwaki | 2 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 22.08 | Oita Trinita | 4 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 20% | 45.1 | |
| Oita Trinita | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 20% | 40% | 51.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | 20% | 20% | 28.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Oita Trinita | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 20% | 40% | 41.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.