Montedio Yamagata |
0 - 2
FT
|
Kataller Toyama | |||
| 2.8 | 3.4 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yamagata Park Stadium, Tendo | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 13’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 14.09.25 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata : Kataller Toyama | 3 - 0 | ||
| 29.04.25 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 0 | ||
| 10.08.14 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Montedio Yamagata | 1 - 1 | ||
| 03.05.14 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata : Kataller Toyama | 1 - 0 | ||
| 25.08.13 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Montedio Yamagata | 1 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Montedio Yamagata | 67% | 40% | 7% | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Kataller Toyama | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Montedio Yamagata | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 2 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 25.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 11.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 03.10 | Oita Trinita | 2 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 29.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 26.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 19.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 13.09 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 0 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 09.09 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 05.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 29.08 | Imabari | 0 : 3 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 26.08 | Montedio Yamagata | 3 : 5 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| Kataller Toyama | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 31.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 3 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 3 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 17.10 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 11.10 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 03.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.09 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Urawa | |
| 26.09 | Kataller Toyama | 3 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 19.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 12.09 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 02.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 20% | 44.6 | |
| Kataller Toyama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 40% | 40% | 60.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | 20% | 20% | 28.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 60% | 40% | 81.1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.