Metalac GM |
5 - 0
FT
|
Dubočica | |||
| 1.9 | 3.3 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 11th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion FK Metalac, Gornji Milanovac | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 29’ | |||||
| 31’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 43’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.05.24 | Prva Liga | Dubočica : Metalac GM | 0 - 2 | ||
| 08.04.24 | Prva Liga | Dubočica : Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | ||
| 27.10.23 | Prva Liga | Metalac GM : Dubočica | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Metalac GM | 67% | 60% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| Dubočica | 60% | 40% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Metalac GM | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Metalac GM | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Ub | |
| 24.10 | Metalac GM | 1 : 2 | Javor | |
| 17.10 | TSC Backa Topola | 5 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 10.10 | Metalac GM | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |
| 04.10 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 28.09 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 21.09 | Metalac GM | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |
| 16.09 | Borac Cacak | 1 : 2 | Metalac GM | |
| 11.09 | Metalac GM | 5 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 05.09 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 29.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | Loznica | |
| 23.08 | FK Vozdovac | 1 : 0 | Metalac GM | |
| 19.08 | Metalac GM | 0 : 0 | Semendrija 1924 | |
| 14.08 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Metalac GM | |
| 08.08 | Metalac GM | 2 : 4 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| Dubočica | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Dubočica | 0 : 0 | FK Vozdovac | |
| 23.10 | Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Semendrija 1924 | |
| 17.10 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 11.10 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 04.10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 28.09 | Dubočica | 1 : 1 | Javor | |
| 21.09 | TSC Backa Topola | 0 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 16.09 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |
| 11.09 | Metalac GM | 5 : 0 | Dubočica | |
| 06.09 | Dubočica | 1 : 2 | OFK Bor 1919 | |
| 31.08 | Grafičar | 1 : 4 | Dubočica | |
| 23.08 | Dubočica | 0 : 2 | Borac Cacak | |
| 19.08 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Dubočica | |
| 15.08 | Naftagas | 2 : 3 | Dubočica | |
| 08.08 | Dubočica | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Metalac GM | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 80% | 60% | 21.0 | |
| Dubočica | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 20% | 20% | 48.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Metalac GM | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 80% | 40% | 44.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dubočica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 20% | 37.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Javor | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 38:18 | 33 |
2 |
TSC Backa Topola | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | 33 |
3 |
Borac Cacak | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
4 |
OFK Vršac | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
5 |
Semendrija 1924 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 25 |
6 |
Dubočica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 23 |
7 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 22 |
8 |
Napredak | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9 |
Naftagas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 |
10 |
FK Vozdovac | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 20 |
11 |
Loznica | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
12 |
Metalac GM | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 18 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | 17 |
14 |
Grafičar | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
15 |
Teleoptik | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | 13 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:31 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.