Lucchese |
4 - 1
FT
|
Ternana | |||
| 7.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 30th March 2025 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Lucchese | 80% | 53% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.53 |
| Ternana | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.93 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Lucchese | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.11 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
| 04.11 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Sestri Levante | |
| 01.11 | Terranuova Traiana | 3 : 2 | Lucchese | |
| 25.10 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | |
| 18.10 | Sasso Marconi Zola | 2 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 11.10 | Lucchese | 2 : 2 | Ternana | |
| 07.10 | Seravezza | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | |
| 04.10 | Grassina | 3 : 6 | Lucchese | |
| 27.09 | Lucchese | 3 : 2 | Robur Siena | |
| 20.09 | Rondinella | 0 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 16.09 | Lucchese | 5 : 0 | Progresso | |
| 12.09 | Seravezza | 5 : 0 | Lucchese | |
| 06.09 | Lucchese | 2 : 1 | Montevarchi Calcio | |
| 17.05 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | Sestri Levante | |
| 10.05 | Sestri Levante | 2 : 1 | Lucchese | |
| Ternana | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.11 | Rondinella | 0 : 3 | Ternana | |
| 01.11 | Ternana | 3 : 0 | Seravezza | |
| 28.10 | Prato | 1 : 2 | Ternana | |
| 25.10 | Progresso | 0 : 1 | Ternana | |
| 21.10 | Ternana | 5 : 1 | Recanatese | |
| 18.10 | Ternana | 2 : 1 | Robur Siena | |
| 11.10 | Lucchese | 2 : 2 | Ternana | |
| 04.10 | Ternana | 4 : 1 | Montevarchi Calcio | |
| 27.09 | Scandicci | 0 : 0 | Ternana | |
| 20.09 | Ternana | 3 : 0 | Tau Altopascio | |
| 16.09 | Mezzolara | 2 : 1 | Ternana | |
| 12.09 | Ternana | 1 : 1 | Gavorrano | |
| 06.09 | Prato | 1 : 0 | Ternana | |
| 03.05 | Pianese | 1 : 1 | Ternana | |
| 26.04 | Ternana | 1 : 3 | Pianese | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lucchese | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 20% | 60% | 36.1 | |
| Ternana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 80% | 40% | 84.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Lucchese | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 40% | 80% | 53.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ternana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 60% | 40% | 65.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Spezia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 25:6 | 35 |
2 |
Ravenna | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 29 |
3 |
Grosseto | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | 23 |
4 |
Reggiana | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 20 |
5 |
Pescara | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 |
Livorno | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | 19 |
7 |
Torres | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 19 |
8 |
Campobasso FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 18 |
9 |
Atalanta II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
10 |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 17 |
11 |
Perugia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | 17 |
12 |
Vado | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | 16 |
13 |
Latina | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 15 |
14 |
Forli | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | 15 |
15 |
Pineto | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
16 |
Sambenedettese | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 10 |
17 |
Pianese | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
18 |
Ostia Mare | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:19 | 9 |
19 |
Gubbio | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:22 | 8 |
20 |
Vis Pesaro | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.