Legnago Salus |
2 - 1
FT
|
Milan II | |||
| 3.4 | 2.8 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 2nd March 2025 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Legnago Salus | 87% | 47% | 47% | 1.73 | 1.20 |
| Milan II | 93% | 73% | 33% | 2.40 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Legnago Salus | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Legnago Salus | 1 : 1 | Conegliano | |
| 25.10 | LME | 1 : 1 | Legnago Salus | |
| 18.10 | Legnago Salus | 3 : 1 | FC Obermais | |
| 11.10 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 : 4 | Legnago Salus | |
| 04.10 | Legnago Salus | 0 : 2 | Bassano Virtus | |
| 27.09 | Campodarsego | 0 : 1 | Legnago Salus | |
| 20.09 | Legnago Salus | 0 : 1 | Calvi Noale | |
| 16.09 | Altavilla | 2 : 3 | Legnago Salus | |
| 12.09 | Legnago Salus | 1 : 1 | Sandona | |
| 06.09 | Luparense | 3 : 1 | Legnago Salus | |
| 06.08 | Legnago Salus | 1 : 3 | Mantova | |
| 25.05 | Legnago Salus | 2 : 2 | Clodiense | |
| 17.05 | Legnago Salus | 2 : 0 | Mestre | |
| 17.05 | Legnago Salus | 2 : 0 | Este | |
| 03.05 | Vigasio | 1 : 4 | Legnago Salus | |
| Milan II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Virtus Verona | 2 : 3 | Milan II | |
| 28.10 | Pavonese | 1 : 1 | Milan II | |
| 25.10 | Milan II | 1 : 1 | Club Milano | |
| 18.10 | Chievo | 1 : 2 | Milan II | |
| 11.10 | Milan II | 1 : 2 | Rovato Vertovese | |
| 20.09 | Villa Valle | 1 : 2 | Milan II | |
| 16.09 | Milan II | 2 : 1 | Brusaporto | |
| 12.09 | Pro Palazzolo | 2 : 0 | Milan II | |
| 06.09 | Milan II | 4 : 3 | Caldiero Terme | |
| 02.09 | Everton U21 | 1 : 2 | Milan II | |
| 10.05 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Milan II | |
| 03.05 | Milan II | 10 : 1 | Vogherese | |
| 26.04 | Castellanzese | 1 : 3 | Milan II | |
| 19.04 | Milan II | 0 : 1 | Varesina | |
| 12.04 | Brusaporto | 0 : 4 | Milan II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Legnago Salus | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 40% | 60% | 53.0 | |
| Milan II | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 100% | 52.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Legnago Salus | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 20% | 60% | 38.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Milan II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 59.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Spezia | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 32 |
2 |
Ravenna | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 26 |
3 |
Grosseto | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | 23 |
4 |
Reggiana | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 20 |
5 |
Pescara | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 |
Livorno | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | 19 |
7 |
Torres | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 19 |
8 |
Campobasso FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 18 |
9 |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 17 |
10 |
Perugia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | 17 |
11 |
Vado | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 16 |
12 |
Latina | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 15 |
13 |
Atalanta II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:18 | 15 |
14 |
Pineto | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
15 |
Forli | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | 12 |
16 |
Sambenedettese | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 10 |
17 |
Pianese | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
18 |
Ostia Mare | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | 9 |
19 |
Gubbio | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:21 | 8 |
20 |
Vis Pesaro | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.